Победители
конкурса "Русский медвежонок" 2008 года
2 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Сибагатова София |
г. Уфа |
100 |
Гвоздев Владислав |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
100 |
Исмагилов Алмаз |
Аургазинский район |
100 |
Муратова Карина |
Стерлибашевский район |
100 |
Байгазина Альфия |
Татышлинский район |
100 |
Кулибаев Идель |
Хайбуллинский район |
100 |
Килина Вероника |
г. Улан-Удэ |
100 |
Расторгуев Никита |
г. Улан-Удэ |
100 |
Раднаев Арюунбаяр |
Иволгинский район |
100 |
Тохаев Ибрагим |
г. Нальчик |
100 |
Воскобойникова Ангелина |
Майский район |
100 |
Кадильников Яша |
г. Сыктывкар |
100 |
Ермакова Екатерина |
г.Саранск |
100 |
Дектярева Настя |
Лямбирский район |
100 |
Наташкина Ирина |
Инсарский район |
100 |
Цветкова Юлия |
п. Алексеевск |
100 |
Набиуллина Яна |
г. Казань |
100 |
Табакова Юлия |
г. Лениногорск |
100 |
Вдовина Кристина |
г. Бугульма |
100 |
Гайфулин Вадим |
г. Менделеевск |
100 |
Дементьев Александр |
Азнакаевский район |
100 |
Хузина Зарина |
Агрызский район |
100 |
Смирнова Василиса |
г.Ижевск |
100 |
Перевозчикова Алла |
г.Ижевск |
100 |
Шелемов Даниил |
г.Ижевск |
100 |
Сорокина Дарья |
г.Воткинск |
100 |
Словецких Алексей |
г.Глазов |
100 |
Романова Наташа |
Завьяловский район |
100 |
Денисова Лилия |
г.Можга |
100 |
Перевозчиков Александр |
Кезский район |
100 |
Загуменнова Катя |
Кизнерский район |
100 |
Бочаров Иван |
г. Новочебоксарск |
100 |
Бажайкин Зареслав |
г.Барнаул |
100 |
Васильченко Вика |
г.Барнаул |
100 |
Нестерова Елена |
Косихинский р-н с. Плотниково |
100 |
Панова Ирина |
Советский р-н с.Половинка |
100 |
Коротенькова Мария |
г. Краснодар |
100 |
Пономаренко Дарья |
г. Краснодар |
100 |
Тютерев Игнат |
г. Краснодар |
100 |
Винник Вероника |
г. Новороссийск |
100 |
Мысляева Валерия |
Брюховецкий район |
100 |
Вихрова Виктория |
Новокубанский район |
100 |
Синицына Юлия |
Тимашевский район |
100 |
Свитлик Василина |
Тихорецкий район |
100 |
Зельцер Кирилл |
г. Сочи |
100 |
Бикеев Арсений |
Кировский |
100 |
Хабибулина Алина |
Большемуртинский район |
100 |
Сульменова Диана |
г. Астрахань |
100 |
Гащенко Алексей |
г. Белгород |
100 |
Серикова Наталья |
г. Губкин |
100 |
Морозова Олеся |
г. Владимир |
100 |
Сухов Саша |
г. Гусь-Хрустальный |
100 |
Канунова Даша |
г. Муром |
100 |
Большаков Сергей |
Гусь-Хрустальный район |
100 |
Солтанова Севиндж |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Иванова Анастасия |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Колесникова Настя |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Лушниченко Алена |
г. Вогоград |
100 |
Морковкин Кирилл |
г. Фролово |
100 |
Быков Кирилл |
г. Петров Вал Камышинского р-на |
100 |
Подьяпольская Виолетта |
с. Саломатино Камышинского р-на |
100 |
Зимина Мария |
п. Новый Рогачик Городищенского р-на |
100 |
Сучков Дима |
Кемерово |
100 |
Земцова Анна |
г. Прокопьевск |
100 |
Хапилин Максим |
Костромской район п. Минское |
100 |
Петрова Анастасия |
г. Галич |
100 |
Бобарыкин Андрей |
Пыщугский район с. Пыщуг |
100 |
Косачев Сергей |
г. Курган |
100 |
Воронова Анастасия |
Юргамышский район |
100 |
Бойцов Иван |
Подпорожский район |
100 |
Травкина Дарья |
Ленинский район |
100 |
Толматеева Лиза |
Дмитровский район |
100 |
Коршунова Елизавета |
Дмитровский район |
100 |
Медов Павел |
Серпуховский район |
100 |
Полякова Полина |
г. Клин |
100 |
Феткуллов Руслан |
Домодедовский район |
100 |
Теляткин Костя |
Чеховский район |
100 |
Карасева Алина |
г.Балашиха |
100 |
Бондаренко Анастасия |
гЖуковский |
100 |
Кириллов Леонид |
г. Нижний Новгород Московский |
100 |
Художитков Коля |
г. Нижний Новгород Советский |
100 |
Кокорина Анастасия |
Д.константиновский район с. Дубрава |
100 |
Лубков Саша |
г. Урень |
100 |
Соколова Ирина |
Шахунский район с. Хмелевицы |
100 |
Гребенников Александр |
Советский |
100 |
Избалыкова Полина |
Большеуковский район |
100 |
Красноусов Евгений |
Большеуковский район |
100 |
Орлова Юлия |
Омский район |
100 |
Губич Наташа |
Омский район |
100 |
Ахметянова Эллина |
г. Омск |
100 |
Матвеева Виктория |
г. Оренбург |
100 |
Кислицына Вера |
г. Оренбург |
100 |
Мухамеджанова Валерия |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
100 |
Лицевич Алла |
г. Батайск |
100 |
Головинов Игорь |
Целинский район |
100 |
Картошкина Вероника |
г. Красный Сулин |
100 |
Илюшечкин Виталий |
Кагальницкий район |
100 |
Яблокова Настя |
г. Самара |
100 |
Козырев Дима |
г. Самара |
100 |
Гудова Юлия |
г. Саратов |
100 |
Евстифеева Арина |
г. Саратов |
100 |
Алексеенко Катя |
г. Екатеринбург |
100 |
Мартьянова Маша |
г. Екатеринбург |
100 |
Моисеенкова Рита |
г. Смоленск |
100 |
Кириллова Галина |
г. Смоленск |
100 |
Игнатова Настя |
г. Смоленск |
100 |
Маликова Дарья |
г. Рассказово |
100 |
Нурияхметова Алина |
г. Тюмень |
100 |
Ефремова Оля |
г. Тюмень |
100 |
Ушаков Виталий |
г. Тюмень |
100 |
Кузьмина Лиза |
Челябинск |
100 |
Поливанов Алексей |
Снежинск |
100 |
Сапожников Даниил |
г.Чита |
100 |
Мулюков Егор |
г. Тутаев |
100 |
Недорезов Семен |
г.Москва С АО |
100 |
Кузьменко Екатерина |
г.Москва Ю АО |
100 |
Кот Екатерина |
г.Москва Ю АО |
100 |
Болдов Максим |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
100 |
Евстегнеева Наталия |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
100 |
Трикоз Настя |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
100 |
Лапкин Павел |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
100 |
Евсеева Анна |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
100 |
Петрова Яна |
г.Москва В АО |
100 |
Костин Игорь |
г.Москва В АО |
100 |
Аникин Ваня |
г.Москва |
100 |
Панков Никита |
Выборгский район |
100 |
Сорокина Даша |
Невский район |
100 |
Мутик Саша |
г.Норильск |
100 |
Мутик Саша |
г.Норильск |
100 |
Эргашева Маша |
г.Норильск |
100 |
Мельник Даниил |
г. Сургут |
100 |
Нагорная Светлана |
Белоярский район п.Верхнеказымский |
100 |
Новицкий Савелий |
г. Лабытнанги |
100 |
Гайфулин Вадим |
г. Менделеевск |
100 |
Ильичев Илья |
г. Оренбург |
100 |
Фомичев Егор |
г. Оренбург |
100 |
Ноздрин Антон |
г. Уфа |
97 |
Юнусов Тимур |
г. Уфа |
97 |
Гумерова Рената |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
97 |
Хабибуллина Ленара |
г. Нефтекамск |
97 |
Абдрахманова Гульшат |
Абзелиловский район |
97 |
Магафурова Зилара |
Абзелиловский район |
97 |
Искакова Айсылу |
Абзелиловский район |
97 |
Мухамадеев Нурислам |
Абзелиловский район |
97 |
Газиев Айнур |
Аургазинский район |
97 |
Шарафутдинова Алина |
Кармаскалинский район |
97 |
Хабибуллина Светлана |
Миякинский район |
97 |
Ульданов Ильсур |
Татышлинский район |
97 |
Шабаев Алексей |
г.Саранск |
97 |
Карпиевич Кирилл |
г. Нерюнгри |
97 |
Букурова Вика |
г. Казань |
97 |
Исмагилов Эмиль |
г. Казань |
97 |
Хакимов Ильдар |
г. Бугульма |
97 |
Зиатдинов Айдар |
г. Бугульма |
97 |
Узбекова Ильвина |
Бугульминский район |
97 |
Миназев Раиль |
Альметьевский район |
97 |
Журавлев Андрей |
Селтинский район |
97 |
Марченко Анастасия |
г.рубцовск |
97 |
Костюк Анна |
Ейский район |
97 |
Коренькова Лена |
г. Геленджик |
97 |
Хилько Карина |
г. Геленджик |
97 |
Фрейберг Мария |
Советский |
97 |
Мисюра Екатерина |
г. Белгород |
97 |
Дубовых Сергей |
г. Валуйки |
97 |
Матвиенко Сергей |
г. Камышин |
97 |
Наймушина Мария |
Черняховский район |
97 |
Малыгин Федор |
Киселевск |
97 |
Решетникова Настя |
Киселевск |
97 |
Неверов Дима |
г. Новокузнецк |
97 |
Скоробогатова Рита |
Чеховский район |
97 |
Чепик Женя |
Чеховский район |
97 |
Чепик Женя |
Чеховский район |
97 |
Герасимова Маша |
г.Ногинск |
97 |
Решетняк Ирина |
Таврический район |
97 |
Метелкин Борис |
Мокшанский район |
97 |
Вязун Дарья |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
97 |
Абрамян Витя |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
97 |
Федорова Дарья |
г. Шахты |
97 |
Олейникова Анастасия |
г. Батайск |
97 |
Андрюхова Алина |
Целинский район |
97 |
Орловская Настя |
г. Самара |
97 |
Смородина Катя |
г. Самара |
97 |
Пицин Даниил |
г. Самара |
97 |
Майлян Мария |
г. Самара |
97 |
Колядин Дмитрий |
г. Саратов |
97 |
Култышев Антон |
г. Екатеринбург |
97 |
Павлюченкова Ирина |
г. Сокольники |
97 |
Новоселов Алеша |
г. Тюмень |
97 |
Яковлев Данила |
Челябинск |
97 |
Малофеева Яна |
г. Магнитогорск |
97 |
Чернушкин Владислав |
г. Магнитогорск |
97 |
Ерусланова Вероника |
г.Москва СВ АО |
97 |
Липов Лева |
г.Москва Ю АО |
97 |
Лоянич Валерия |
Пушкинский район |
97 |
Васильев Ярослав |
Фрунзенский район |
97 |
Смирнов Паша |
г.Норильск |
97 |
Газиев Эльмир |
Аургазинский район |
96 |
Короткова Жанна |
Зилаирский район |
96 |
Алимгафаров Артур |
Кармаскалинский район |
96 |
Ганиева Гульназ |
Кушнаренковский район |
96 |
Нуруллина Алсу |
Нуримановский район |
96 |
Рафикова Ильвина |
Стерлибашевский район |
96 |
Симаев Андрей |
Федоровский район |
96 |
Ганичев Евгений |
г. Петрозаводск |
96 |
Тюнева Елена |
г. Воркута |
96 |
Конкин Никита |
г.Саранск |
96 |
Бем Франк |
г. Нерюнгри |
96 |
Салтецкий Алексей |
г. Нерюнгри |
96 |
Латыпова Элиза |
Зеленодольский район |
96 |
Сабитова Лилия |
г. Бугульма |
96 |
Саладуха Анастасия |
г. Бугульма |
96 |
Бадертдинов Искандер |
Актанышский район |
96 |
Дерябина Ульяна |
г.Глазов |
96 |
Фролов Иван |
г.Глазов |
96 |
Гузов Илья |
г. Черногорск |
96 |
Углова Елизавета |
г. Новочебоксарск |
96 |
Гаркуша Аня |
г.Барнаул |
96 |
Попова Таня |
Топчихинский р-н с. Топчиха |
96 |
Сутягин Николай |
г. Краснодар |
96 |
Кулагина Анна |
Красноармейский район |
96 |
Немцова Нелли |
Тимашевский район |
96 |
Лесных Таня |
г. Белгород |
96 |
Корниенко Инна |
г. Белгород |
96 |
Дыдыкина Яна |
г. Владимир |
96 |
Панфилова Любовь |
г. Муром |
96 |
Ваина Настя |
Суздальский район |
96 |
Коротаева Ирина |
г. Волгоград |
96 |
Юдина Кристина |
г. Волгоград |
96 |
Павлов Андрей |
г. Волгоград |
96 |
Бурова Диана |
г. Волгоград |
96 |
Кудрявцев Дмитрий |
г. Волгоград |
96 |
Лысюк Юля |
г. Волжский |
96 |
Хрусталев Данила |
г. Дубовка |
96 |
Амелин Никита |
х. Большой Серафимович. Р-на |
96 |
Самойлов Алексей |
г. Калининград |
96 |
Стукалов Илья |
г. Калининград |
96 |
Лазарева Дарья |
Кемерово |
96 |
Надеин Вова |
Кемерово |
96 |
Климов Иван |
г. Мариинск |
96 |
Алифанова Валерия |
г. Киров |
96 |
Гайлит Данил |
г. Кострома |
96 |
Постников Артем |
Пыщугский район с. Пыщуг |
96 |
Буланов Артем |
г. Серпухов |
96 |
Черная Анна |
Домодедовский район |
96 |
Иванов Игорь |
Чеховский район |
96 |
Ляхова Дарья |
Чеховский район |
96 |
Полосина Диана |
Чеховский район |
96 |
Гуриков Костя |
г. Подольск |
96 |
Вдовин Саша |
Подольский район |
96 |
Ахтян Татьяна |
Зарайский район |
96 |
Бзычкина Ксения |
г. Нижний Новгород Советский |
96 |
Никулина Анастасия |
Володарский район п. Юганец |
96 |
Козлов Евгений |
г. Саров |
96 |
Каштанова Анастасия |
Большеуковский район |
96 |
Решетникова Екатерина |
г. Омск |
96 |
Бондаренко Аня |
г. Омск |
96 |
Сорокин Данил |
г. Омск |
96 |
Александрова Лиза |
г. Пенза |
96 |
Степанова Софья |
Псковский район |
96 |
Реута Анна |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
96 |
Ведренцева София |
г. Шахты |
96 |
Наумов Сергей |
г. Батайск |
96 |
Небалуева Диана |
г. Рязань |
96 |
Учаева Ольга |
п.Заборовка |
96 |
Ермакова Ксения |
Балаковский район |
96 |
Корнеенков Егор |
Челябинск |
96 |
Циулин Георгий |
Еманжелинск |
96 |
Петров Олег |
г.Москва СВ АО |
96 |
Артемьева Анастасия |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
96 |
Нырков Филипп |
г.Москва |
96 |
Бурьяноватая Александра |
г.Москва |
96 |
Спиридонова Саша |
Невский район |
96 |
Каменщикова Доминика |
Невский район |
96 |
Тиме Арина |
Приморский район |
96 |
Деблов Никита |
г.Норильск |
96 |
Клименко Иван |
г. Сургут |
96 |
Юлдашев Шамиль |
г. Лабытнанги |
96 |
3 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Шамсутдинова Диана |
г. Уфа |
100 |
Мухамадьярова Аэлита |
г. Уфа |
100 |
Закирова Алия |
г. Уфа |
100 |
Корниенко Анна |
г. Уфа |
100 |
Прокофьева Елена |
г. Уфа |
100 |
Гугучкин Егор |
г. Уфа |
100 |
Дунин Владимир |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
100 |
Халикова Рузанна |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
100 |
Водолазова Ксения |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
100 |
Ященко Марина |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
100 |
Тычинкин Илья |
г. Кумертау |
100 |
Фаррахутдинова Динара |
г. Туймазы и Туймазинский район |
100 |
Тагиров Шагит |
Зилаирский район |
100 |
Абдуллина Диана |
Уфимский район |
100 |
Палаев Артем |
Федоровский район |
100 |
Юлдашбаев Алмаз |
Хайбуллинский район |
100 |
Устова Дана |
г. Нальчик |
100 |
Бухаева Даяна |
Терский район |
100 |
Бондаревский Никита |
Майский район |
100 |
Ксенофонтова Дарья |
г. Черкесск |
100 |
Тихомирова Катя |
г. Петрозаводск |
100 |
Петухова Оля |
Новоторъяльский район |
100 |
Русакова Настя |
г.Саранск |
100 |
Сурайкин Алексей |
г.Саранск |
100 |
Мазепа Юля |
г.Рузаевка |
100 |
Бибаева Дарья |
Темниковский район |
100 |
Рыбаков Вячеслав |
Ромодановский район |
100 |
Максякова Татьяна |
З-Полянский район |
100 |
Набиуллина Аделя |
г. Казань |
100 |
Губайдуллин Айрат |
г. Казань |
100 |
Шабанов Василий |
Новошешминский район |
100 |
Туктарова Дарья |
г. Бугульма |
100 |
Гибадуллина Дарина |
г. Бугульма |
100 |
Мусин Ирик |
г. Бугульма |
100 |
Карпов Никита |
г. Бугульма |
100 |
Сайфуллина Юля |
г. Бугульма |
100 |
Тимофеева Женя |
г.Ижевск |
100 |
Богатырев Георгий |
г.Ижевск |
100 |
Ялина Ксения |
г.Воткинск |
100 |
Алмаметова Юля |
г.Сарапул |
100 |
Подчезерцев Алексей |
г.Глазов |
100 |
Поважный Вадим |
г.Глазов |
100 |
Агафонова Полина |
Ярский район |
100 |
Тронин Василий |
Завьяловский район |
100 |
Сухарев Сергей |
г.Можга |
100 |
Колесников Антон |
г.Можга |
100 |
Оконникова Елена |
Кизнерский район |
100 |
Соловьева Светлана |
Сюмсинский район |
100 |
Кудряшов Андрей |
Яльчикский р-н |
100 |
Горбунова Анастасия |
Урмарский р-н |
100 |
Горшиов Роман |
Павловский р-н |
100 |
Щербинин Артем |
г.Рубцовск |
100 |
Конина Юля |
Родинский р-н |
100 |
Босоногова Юлия |
г.Змеиногорск |
100 |
Хачак Динара |
г. Краснодар |
100 |
Половодова Александра |
г. Краснодар |
100 |
Малахатка Алина |
г. Краснодар |
100 |
Мосоян Армен |
|
100 |
Обухов Кирилл |
Красноармейский район |
100 |
Сидоров Максим |
Красноармейский район |
100 |
Беличенко Артем |
Тимашевский район |
100 |
Мазницин Руслан |
Тимашевский район |
100 |
Харичкина Яна |
Тихорецкий район |
100 |
Еремьян Арина |
г. Сочи |
100 |
Покидько Софья |
г. Сочи |
100 |
Санникова Вета |
Советский |
100 |
Лопатина Елизавета |
Сухобузимский район |
100 |
Колтыга Алина |
Партизанский район |
100 |
Григорьянц Катя |
г. Пятигорск |
100 |
Булачева Александра |
г. Хабаровск |
100 |
Костюшко Валерий |
с. Сосновый бор |
100 |
Денисова Карина |
г. Астрахань |
100 |
Киселева Дарья |
г. Астрахань |
100 |
Чуйкина Арина |
г. Астрахань |
100 |
Есин Глеб |
г. Астрахань |
100 |
Баюринов Никита |
г. Белгород |
100 |
Федьков Алексей |
г. Брянск |
100 |
Швецова Юлия |
г. Владимир |
100 |
Ширяшкина Ольга |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Лапшов Егор |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Лошакова Катя |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Егорова Наташа |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Трекова Юлианна |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Колесников Павел |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Демин Евгений |
п. Пригородный Фроловского р-на |
100 |
Базаров Сергей |
г. Камышин |
100 |
Мачижова Татьяна |
г. Петров Вал Камышинского р-на |
100 |
Батманова Оля |
Аннинский район |
100 |
Баева Елена |
г. Иваново |
100 |
Никитина Юлия |
г. Калининград |
100 |
Климанова Виктория |
|
100 |
Логинова Александра |
|
100 |
Бедарева Екатерина |
г. Белово |
100 |
Чепрасова Марина |
г. Мариинск |
100 |
Колотова Арина |
г. Прокопьевск |
100 |
Соловьева Дарья |
г. Прокопьевск |
100 |
Вихарева Анастасия |
г. Киров |
100 |
Береснев Евгений |
г. Киров |
100 |
Лустгартен Юля |
г. Кострома |
100 |
Добромыслова Настя |
г. Кострома |
100 |
Травина Оля |
Костромской район |
100 |
Мартьянов Сергей |
г. Выборг |
100 |
Яковлева Софья |
Кингисеппский район |
100 |
Кавин Павел |
г. Липецк |
100 |
Зуева Кристина |
г. Липецк |
100 |
Дубовская Катя |
Ленинский район |
100 |
Калмыкова Виктория |
Ленинский район |
100 |
Мухина Ксения |
Дмитровский район |
100 |
Назарова Алена |
г. Серпухов |
100 |
Подлегаева Дарья |
г. Серпухов |
100 |
Казачек Егор |
г. Протвино |
100 |
Шестаков Сергей |
г. Протвино |
100 |
Забелина Инесса |
г. Протвино |
100 |
Грызлова Катя |
г. Озеры |
100 |
Зимин Андрей |
Чеховский район |
100 |
Попова Дарья |
Чеховский район |
100 |
Решетова Анастасия |
Чеховский район |
100 |
Харьков Антон |
г.Видное |
100 |
Дунаева Ангелина |
г.Люберцы |
100 |
Медведева Полина |
г. Черноголовка |
100 |
Михайлов Дмитрий |
г. Черноголовка |
100 |
Рожкова Александра |
г. Мытищи |
100 |
Матвеева Мария |
г. Нижний Новгород |
100 |
Пигасов Вадим |
г. Арзамас |
100 |
Захарова Анастасия |
Арзамасский район |
100 |
Антоновская Анастасия |
Борский район |
100 |
Степанова Юлия |
Володарский район |
100 |
Троянов Андрей |
Д.константиновский район |
100 |
Масленников Сергей |
Павловский р-н г. Ворсма |
100 |
Маслова Мария |
Сосновский район |
100 |
Деревенская Екатерина |
Барабинский |
100 |
Черкасова Татьяна |
Татарский |
100 |
Пастушенко Валерия |
Заельцовский |
100 |
Николаева Мария |
Калининский |
100 |
Полич Анастасия |
Исилькульский раойн |
100 |
Сугейкина Анастасия |
Исилькульский раойн |
100 |
Баешев Аслан |
Нововаршавский район |
100 |
Олейник Лена |
Таврический район |
100 |
Бектурганова Зарина |
г. Омск |
100 |
Сараева Лена |
г. Омск |
100 |
Шароватова Полина |
г. Омск |
100 |
Золотарева Ира |
Бузулукский район |
100 |
Головин Влад |
г. Оренбург |
100 |
Прошина Анастасия |
г.Орел |
100 |
Кубышкина Дарья |
г.Орел |
100 |
Цицин Егор |
г.Орел |
100 |
Кульпин Дмитрий |
г.Орел |
100 |
Морозова Анастасия |
г. Пенза |
100 |
Нор Дима |
Дзержинский район г.Перми |
100 |
Бурылова Арина |
Мотовилихинский район г.Перми |
100 |
Тишин Артем |
г. Псков |
100 |
Демченко Валентина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
100 |
Федин Дима |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
100 |
Кутровская Арина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
100 |
Садчиков Вова |
Обливский район |
100 |
Мамонов Владислав |
Азовский район |
100 |
Белоцерковец Владислав |
г. Батайск |
100 |
Башатов Вадим |
Егорлыкский район |
100 |
Гуйда Катя |
г. Рязань |
100 |
Киселев Павел |
г. Самара |
100 |
Апасова Анастасия |
г. Самара |
100 |
Янаева Алена |
г.Тольятти |
100 |
Иксанов Руслан |
г.Сызрань |
100 |
Кравцова Марина |
г. Самара |
100 |
Золотарев Вадим |
г. Самара |
100 |
Карпов Владислав |
Балаковский район |
100 |
Бурина Елизавета |
г. Саратов |
100 |
Клопкова Марина |
Петровский район |
100 |
Евстифеев Леонид |
Петровский район |
100 |
Фомина Юлия |
Краснопартизанский район |
100 |
Тарасов Александр |
Краснопартизанский район |
100 |
Баркалов Андрей |
Балашовский район |
100 |
Ерохина Алина |
Ивантеевский район |
100 |
Балашова Татьяна |
Дергачевский район |
100 |
Валькова Алена |
г. Екатеринбург |
100 |
Гузенко Юля |
г. Екатеринбург |
100 |
Махнев Костя |
г. Екатеринбург |
100 |
Вотинов Григорий |
г.Первоуральск |
100 |
Хаматова Элина |
г.Первоуральск |
100 |
Барабошина Анна |
г. Краснотуринск |
100 |
Дербин Никита |
г. Краснотуринск |
100 |
Иванова Анастасия |
г. Краснотуринск |
100 |
Плясунов Дмитрий |
г. Краснотуринск |
100 |
Ткачук Александр |
г. Краснотуринск |
100 |
Чугунова Анна |
г. Смоленск |
100 |
Кадочникова Ира |
г.Тамбов |
100 |
Синицына Александра |
г.Тамбов |
100 |
Смыков Ефим |
г. Тюмень |
100 |
Нечаева Кристина |
г. Тюмень |
100 |
Бусловский Юрий |
Челябинск |
100 |
Шарапова Настя |
Челябинск |
100 |
Арапова Арина |
Челябинск |
100 |
Бачинская Таня |
Челябинск |
100 |
Плаксин Павел |
Челябинск |
100 |
Федаш Алена |
Копейск |
100 |
Окулова Дарья |
Снежинск |
100 |
Саратов Степан |
г. Магнитогорск |
100 |
Шашкова Юлия |
г.Москва |
100 |
Неупокоева Настя |
г.Москва |
100 |
Розенгурт Илья |
г.Москва |
100 |
Валиуллова Сария |
г.Москва |
100 |
Щербаков Игорь |
г.Москва |
100 |
Акользин Алеша |
г.Москва |
100 |
Калинина Наталья |
г.Москва |
100 |
Орлова Катя |
г.Москва |
100 |
Самойлова Анна |
г.Москва |
100 |
Самойлова Мария |
г.Москва |
100 |
Максимов Артемий |
г.Москва |
100 |
Датунашвили Соня |
г.Москва |
100 |
Романова Катя |
г.Москва |
100 |
Бобоч Мария |
г.Москва |
100 |
Полянский Юрий |
г.Москва |
100 |
Бычков Денис |
г.Москва |
100 |
Бахарев Илья |
г.Москва |
100 |
Гаганова Саша |
г.Москва |
100 |
Ибрагимов Илия |
г.Москва |
100 |
Шпилева Настя |
г.Москва |
100 |
Сухов Денис |
г.Москва |
100 |
Воронина Анастасия |
г.Москва |
100 |
Иванова Екатерина |
Московская область |
100 |
Голиков Андрей |
Московская область |
100 |
Хужеева Алена |
Адмиралтейский район |
100 |
Кондрашова Александра |
Василеостровский район |
100 |
Семенова Полина |
Выборгский район |
100 |
Козырев Сергей |
Красногвардейский район |
100 |
Мягких Дарья |
Красносельский район |
100 |
Широков Александр |
Невский район |
100 |
Добкин Дмитрий |
Приморский район |
100 |
Емеличева Ксения |
Фрунзенский район |
100 |
Шамсутдинова Алина |
г.Норильск |
100 |
Фахадинова Яна |
г.Норильск |
100 |
Янмаева Алина |
г. Сургут |
100 |
Фоменко Анастасия |
г.Нефтеюганск |
100 |
Мирзалиев Алим |
Джанкойский район |
100 |
Китайгородская Юлия |
Красноармейский район |
100 |
Левочкин Александр |
г. Иваново |
100 |
Бухаева Даяна |
Терский район |
100 |
4 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Жигилиева Арина |
Майкопский район |
120 |
Гиззатуллин Роман |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
120 |
Алексанина Ксения |
г. Октябрьский |
120 |
Лутфуллин Вадим |
г. Стерлитамак |
120 |
Гуськов Вадим |
Аургазинский район |
120 |
Глимьянова Лиана |
Татышлинский район |
120 |
Бабин Вадим |
Федоровский район |
120 |
Щерба Саша |
г.Саранск |
120 |
Щерба Саша |
г.Саранск |
120 |
Кокурина Наташа |
Ичалковский район |
120 |
Федотова Кристина |
г. Нерюнгри |
120 |
Андреева Сахаайа |
Сунтарский улус |
120 |
Сергеев Артур |
г. Казань |
120 |
Миннуллин Адель |
г. Казань |
120 |
Терехин Женя |
г. Зеленодольск |
120 |
Сенькина Рита |
г. Бугульма |
120 |
Мухаметшин Азат |
г. Бугульма |
120 |
Коняшкина Диана |
г. Бугульма |
120 |
Федоров Кирилл |
Вурнарский р-он |
120 |
Тихонова Дарья |
г. Новочебоксарск |
120 |
Хусаинов Максим |
г. Чебоксары |
120 |
Корнилов Владимир |
Яльчикский р-н |
120 |
Паранина Наташа |
Янтиковский р-н |
120 |
Тумакова Диня |
Батыревский р-н |
120 |
Жданова Настя |
г.Бийск |
120 |
Казанцева Алина |
г.Бийск |
120 |
Наволокин Денис |
г.Барнаул |
120 |
Волошенко Екатерина |
г. Краснодар |
120 |
Желавский Николай |
Ейский район |
120 |
Лукина Вероника |
Центральный |
120 |
Гибенко Вероника |
Новоселовский район |
120 |
Дубовик Егор |
г. Есентуки |
120 |
Крыжановская Полина |
г. Архангельск |
120 |
Карпова Татьяна |
г. Северодвинск |
120 |
Борисова Екатерина |
г. Астрахань |
120 |
Наквасин Коля |
г. Белгород |
120 |
Дронов Роман |
г. Губкин |
120 |
Ломака Анастасия |
г. Валуйки |
120 |
Исаева Юлия |
Валуйский р-н с. Двулуное |
120 |
Ямпольская Анастасия |
п Борисовка |
120 |
Прунова Федосья |
г. Владимир |
120 |
Шоркин Никита |
г. Муром |
120 |
Рысаев Даниил |
Суздальский район |
120 |
Анкуд Даниил |
Гусь-Хрустальный район |
120 |
Чачина Мария |
Петушинский район |
120 |
Сенина Олеся |
г. Волгоград |
120 |
Иванова Дарья |
г. Волгоград |
120 |
Никулин Сергей |
г. Волгоград |
120 |
Данилин Владислав |
г. Волгоград |
120 |
Горишний Максим |
г. Волжский |
120 |
Гурова Наталия |
Аннинский район |
120 |
Модонова Екатерина |
г. Иркутск |
120 |
Ломаева Мария |
Нижнеилимский район |
120 |
Незамаев Данил |
г. Новокузнецк |
120 |
Поспелов Леонид |
г. Клин |
120 |
Котиева Ксения |
г. Железнодорожный |
120 |
Пацкевич Андрей |
г. Железнодорожный |
120 |
Матусевич Глафира |
г. Подольск |
120 |
Чебыкина Алина |
г. Подольск |
120 |
Крутий Михаил |
г. Подольск |
120 |
Муратов Сергей |
г.Балашиха |
120 |
Хорошева Кристина |
г.Ногинск |
120 |
Кузина Виктория |
г. Мурманск |
120 |
Галкина Анастасия |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
120 |
Строкин Сергей |
г. Великий Новгород |
120 |
Белокопытов Егор |
Центральный |
120 |
Чередина Екатерина |
Омский район |
120 |
Сердюкова Диана |
г. Омск |
120 |
Кулешов Игорь |
г. Омск |
120 |
Кукель Анна |
г. Омск |
120 |
Ахмедханова Амина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Рябцев Александр |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Минченков Константин |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Петрова Анастасия |
Зимовниковский район |
120 |
Строкова Галина |
Егорлыкский район |
120 |
Генкель Полина |
г. Самара |
120 |
Еськина Мария |
г. Саратов |
120 |
Марчук Екатерина |
г. Саратов |
120 |
Славгородская Ирина |
Калининский район |
120 |
Гостева Ксения |
Марксовский район |
120 |
Замотаев Влад |
г. Екатеринбург |
120 |
Пантепеев Никита |
Нижний Тагил |
120 |
Карпов Алексей |
г. Смоленск |
120 |
Буевич Александр |
Кардымово |
120 |
Загвоздин Ваня |
г. Магнитогорск |
120 |
Викентьева Анна |
г.Москва Ц АО |
120 |
Матвеева Даша |
г.Москва СВ АО |
120 |
Мясникова Анастасия |
г.Москва СВ АО |
120 |
Тесля Дмитрий |
г.Москва Ю АО |
120 |
Миненко Максим |
г.Москва Ю АО |
120 |
Джуссоева Алена |
г.Москва Ю АО |
120 |
Звягинцева Татьяна |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
120 |
Семенова Елизавета |
г.Москва З АО |
120 |
Омельченко Влад |
г.Москва В АО |
120 |
Трошина Арина |
г.Москва В АО |
120 |
Арутюнова Лиза |
г.Москва |
120 |
Дехтяренко Павел |
г.Москва |
120 |
Бармина Мария |
Адмиралтейский район |
120 |
Балановская Наталия |
Фрунзенский район |
120 |
Городилов Артем |
г. Сургут |
120 |
Таршина Юлия |
г. Харьков |
120 |
Кузнецова Валерия |
г. Харьков |
120 |
Ямбулаева Регина |
г. Похвистнево |
120 |
Линник Наташа |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
117 |
Денисенко Аида |
г. Стерлитамак |
117 |
Юнусов Эрнест |
Кармаскалинский район |
117 |
Минязева Алсу |
Татышлинский район |
117 |
Губаева Валерия |
Татышлинский район |
117 |
Нимбуев Тимур |
г. Улан-Удэ |
117 |
Соболев Богдан |
г. Нерюнгри |
117 |
Алешкин Ян |
Малопургинский район |
117 |
Андрианова Света |
Цивильский р-н |
117 |
Житихина Анастасия |
г. Белгород |
117 |
Бурдина Настя |
г. Кирово-Чепецк |
117 |
Петров Алеша |
Одинцовский район |
117 |
Гайдарова Елизавета |
г. Мурманск |
117 |
Юхина Софья |
г. Мурманск |
117 |
Учаев Женя |
г. Пенза |
117 |
Елисеева Екатерина |
г.Тольятти |
117 |
Пантелеев Иван |
г.Тольятти |
117 |
Ахметов Линар |
г. Самара |
117 |
Давыдов Рома |
г. Самара |
117 |
Стародубова Женя |
г. Самара |
117 |
Хорт Катя |
г. Самара |
117 |
Терепина Александра |
г. Саратов |
117 |
Белоусова Татьяна |
Нижний Тагил |
117 |
Дротьев Владимир |
г.Тамбов |
117 |
Кухлевская Илона |
Челябинск |
117 |
Храменков Михаил |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
117 |
Шершнев Иван |
Кировский район |
117 |
Константинова Карина |
г. Сургут |
117 |
Крикова Анна |
г. Байконур |
117 |
Езекер София |
г. Майкоп |
116 |
Фатхлисламова Мила |
г. Уфа |
116 |
Мавлетбаева Карина |
г. Октябрьский |
116 |
Махмутова Регина |
г. Стерлитамак |
116 |
Моспанова Елена |
г. Сыктывкар |
116 |
Панкратова Катя |
г. Козьмодемьянск |
116 |
Юдкова Алина |
г.Инсар |
116 |
Эминов Эмиль |
г. Якутск |
116 |
Беккер Алена |
г. Нерюнгри |
116 |
Тарасов Айсиэн |
Сунтарский улус |
116 |
Заббарова Рамиля |
Апастовский район |
116 |
Кошкина Анастасия |
г. Бугульма |
116 |
Маликов Дима |
г. Бугульма |
116 |
Буланов Илья |
г.Ижевск |
116 |
Хохрякова Елена |
г.Ижевск |
116 |
Фоминых Анна |
г.Глазов |
116 |
Панфилова Света |
г.Можга |
116 |
Абрамов Павел |
Кизнерский район |
116 |
Богатырева Диана |
г. Чебоксары |
116 |
Полячихин Вова |
Янтиковский р-н |
116 |
Законова Настя |
Урмарский р-н |
116 |
Янтыков Ильяс |
Батыревский р-н |
116 |
Иноземцева Настя |
г.Бийск |
116 |
Коломысова Настя |
г.Бийск |
116 |
Черепанова Маша |
г.Барнаул |
116 |
Бережнова Ира |
г.Барнаул |
116 |
Хомяков Андрей |
Первомайский р-н с. Санниково |
116 |
Романченко Марина |
Калининский район |
116 |
Чепурняк Анна |
г. Сочи |
116 |
Боталыгин Слава |
г. Невинномысск |
116 |
Звягинцева Анастасия |
г. Ессентуки |
116 |
Кондратенко Анна |
г. Губкин |
116 |
Путилина Надежда |
г. Валуйки |
116 |
Киселева Ксения |
г. Муром |
116 |
Быков Никита |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Калмыков Алексей |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Нагай Дмитрий |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Оденцова Юля |
х. Большой Серафимович. Р-на |
116 |
Домрачева Дарья |
г. Иркутск |
116 |
Шкарупа Екатерина |
Кемерово |
116 |
Бестемьянова Анастасия |
г. Белово |
116 |
Забиякина Екатерина |
г. Прокопьевск |
116 |
Сурмин Сергей |
Всеволожск |
116 |
Охромин Герман |
г. Волхов |
116 |
Зотова Полина |
Дмитровский район |
116 |
Крайнова Анастасия |
г. Серпухов |
116 |
Маркова Таня |
г. Железнодорожный |
116 |
Гришина Анна |
г. Подольск |
116 |
Пухов Иван |
г. Подольск |
116 |
Ефремова Галя |
Одинцовский район |
116 |
Чеченева Нелли |
Одинцовский район |
116 |
Климова Анна |
г. Нижний Новгород Канавинский |
116 |
Павлова Юлия |
Сергачский район с. Воскресенское |
116 |
Кудрявцева Рита |
г. Дзержинск |
116 |
Прокопьева Анна |
г. Великий Новгород |
116 |
Старостенко Глеб |
Коченевский |
116 |
Квинт Екатерина |
г. Омск |
116 |
Кунашик Кирилл |
г.Орел |
116 |
Беспалова Аня |
г. Батайск |
116 |
Изюмская Вика |
Зимовниковский район |
116 |
Мартыненко Ирина |
Егорлыкский район |
116 |
Воробьева Ульяна |
г. Гуково |
116 |
Макарова Алена |
г. Похвистнево |
116 |
Лигостаева Валерия |
г. Самара |
116 |
Земсков Илья |
г. Самара |
116 |
Прокофьев Коля |
г. Самара |
116 |
Бабич Ваня |
г. Самара |
116 |
Бузанова Анастасия |
г. Саратов |
116 |
Дворцов Александр |
г. Саратов |
116 |
Ли Яна |
г. Саратов |
116 |
Базуева Екатерина |
г. Екатеринбург |
116 |
Новоселов Егор |
г. Алапаевск |
116 |
Кубе Вячеслав |
Нижний Тагил |
116 |
Гладков Никита |
г. Томск |
116 |
Тюленев Илья |
г. Тула |
116 |
Першуков Артем |
г. Новомосковск |
116 |
Королева Полина |
г.Ульяновск |
116 |
Ульянова Дарья |
Челябинск |
116 |
Борденова Лена |
Челябинск |
116 |
Кошелева Людмила |
Копейск |
116 |
Клюина Екатерина |
Чесменский |
116 |
Грачева Марина |
Южноуральск |
116 |
Бусыгин Сергей |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
116 |
Кириллова Марина |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
116 |
Звездин Всеволод |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
116 |
Седельникова Алиса |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
116 |
Заверняева Аня |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
116 |
Струнин Антон |
г.Москва З АО |
116 |
Исаченко Софья |
Адмиралтейский район |
116 |
Оршер Миша |
Выборгский район |
116 |
Казаков Андрей |
Красногвардейский район |
116 |
Ракова Катя |
Кировский район |
116 |
Шевцова Ольга |
Невский район |
116 |
Борисова Александра |
г. Сургут |
116 |
Береговой Сергей |
г. Сургут |
116 |
Камаев Миша |
г. Сургут |
116 |
Галлямов Эмиль |
г.Нефтеюганск |
116 |
Шкарупа Екатерина |
Кемерово |
116 |
5 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Кизько Аделина |
г. Уфа |
120 |
Хажиев Тимур |
г. Уфа |
120 |
Фатыхова Миляуша |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
120 |
Абрамов Андрей |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
120 |
Закиров Ришат |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
120 |
Шорин Сергей |
г. Ишимбай и Ишимбайский район |
120 |
Надыргулова Диана |
г. Сибай |
120 |
Яппаров Марсель |
г. Стерлитамак |
120 |
Бижанова Зиля |
Абзелиловский район |
120 |
Хатмуллина Арина |
Татышлинский район |
120 |
Салимбаева Екатерина |
Уфимский район |
120 |
Ахметов Артур |
Хайбуллинский район |
120 |
Кудаев Астемир |
Урванский район |
120 |
Алексеев Даниил |
г. Петрозаводск |
120 |
Алгаева Светлана |
Новоторъяльский район |
120 |
Борисов Антон |
г.Саранск |
120 |
Буденская Карина |
г.Саранск |
120 |
Шагаева Наташа |
г.Саранск |
120 |
Богдашкина Настя |
З-Полянский район |
120 |
Павлинов Максим |
г. Казань |
120 |
Якупова Альфия |
г. Лениногорск |
120 |
Князькина Настя |
г. Бугульма |
120 |
Сайфуллин Джамиль |
г. Бугульма |
120 |
Ахметзянова Гузель |
г. Нижнекамск |
120 |
Бочков Иван |
г.Ижевск |
120 |
Поздеева Алина |
г.Ижевск |
120 |
Енгалычев Михаил |
г. Новочебоксарск |
120 |
Мельников Егор |
г. Новочебоксарск |
120 |
Вершкова Елена |
Марпосадский р-н |
120 |
Корнилова Мария |
Яльчикский р-н |
120 |
Губайдуллин Булат |
Батыревский р-н |
120 |
Касымова Зарина |
Калманский р-н с.Кубанка |
120 |
Сулимов Михаил |
г.Словгород |
120 |
Тимонова Наташа |
Усть-Пристанский р-н с.Нижняя Гусиха |
120 |
Ермакова Вероника |
Крутихинский р-н |
120 |
Шаламов Сережа |
Крутихинский р-н |
120 |
Трубина Любовь |
Курьинский р-н с. Усть-Таловка |
120 |
Промзикова Светлана |
Смоленский р-н с.Черновая |
120 |
Колтунова Екатерина |
г. Краснодар |
120 |
Пунда Александра |
Кущевский район |
120 |
Киселев Максим |
с. Сосновый бор |
120 |
Морозова Полина |
г. Иваново |
120 |
Алексеев Виктор |
г. Иваново |
120 |
Тарасенко Яна |
г. Иваново |
120 |
Денисов Игорь |
Братск |
120 |
Яковлева Алена |
Кемерово |
120 |
Насырова Лира |
г. Прокопьевск |
120 |
Золотова Элина |
Пыщугский район с. Пыщуг |
120 |
Борисова Маргарита |
г. Выборг |
120 |
Обрубова Милена |
Киришский район |
120 |
Карпов Александр |
г. Серпухов |
120 |
Камнева Ольга |
Наро-Фоминский район |
120 |
Куприн Никита |
г.Ногинск |
120 |
Тугарина Валерия |
п. Никель |
120 |
Малышев Алеша |
Б.мурашкинский район с. Карабатово |
120 |
Пилясова Анастасия |
г. Выкса |
120 |
Дубровская Евгения |
Д.константиновский район с. Дубрава |
120 |
Воропаева Евгения |
Калининский |
120 |
Куранов Артем |
Октябрьский |
120 |
Салтанова Виктория |
Центральный |
120 |
Белоус Ольга |
г. Омск |
120 |
Крюк Мария |
г. Омск |
120 |
Семенкин Антон |
г. Омск |
120 |
Нургалиева Рамиля |
Адамовский район |
120 |
Субочева Валерия |
Бугурусланский район с. Кирюшкино |
120 |
Кислицына Мария |
г.Орел |
120 |
Ковин Артем |
Мотовилихинский район г.Перми |
120 |
Голосовская Марина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Зобов Денис |
г. Шахты |
120 |
Трофименко Анна |
Азовский район |
120 |
Нехороших Александра |
Егорлыкский район |
120 |
Кравцова Юлия |
г. Сальск |
120 |
Кривко Даша |
г. Таганрог |
120 |
Данилов Иван |
г. Похвистнево |
120 |
Коныгин Руслан |
г. Похвистнево |
120 |
Ященко Кристина |
Балашовский район |
120 |
Ермакова Оля |
Ершовский район |
120 |
Жеребчикова Алена |
Красноуфимский район |
120 |
Владимиров Александр |
Нижний Тагил |
120 |
Клешнева Анна |
г. Новоуральск |
120 |
Яковлева Полина |
г. Смоленск |
120 |
Лишанкова Валерия |
г. Смоленск |
120 |
Хайхина Евгения |
г. Смоленск |
120 |
Плешкова Анастасия |
г.Москва С АО |
120 |
Максименко Алина |
г.Москва С АО |
120 |
Ганенко Елена |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
120 |
Ладыгина Василиса |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
120 |
Крумкачева Юлия |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
120 |
Требущук Ирина |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
120 |
Лысенко Мария |
г.Москва З АО |
120 |
Кобахидзе Кристина |
Кировский район |
120 |
Евсеев Олег |
Петродворцовый район |
120 |
Чернавская Юлия |
г. Надым |
120 |
Барский Александр |
г. Харьков |
120 |
Товстопят Денис |
г. Харьков |
120 |
Алексеев Даниил |
г. Петрозаводск |
120 |
Евдокимова Анастасия |
г. Тула |
120 |
Адуллин Михаил |
Татышлинский район |
117 |
Ткачев Константин |
Баргузинский район |
117 |
Широкова Инна |
Майский район |
117 |
Голованова Юля |
Сортавальский район |
117 |
Цымбалюк Александр |
г. Воркута |
117 |
Чугарова Анастасия |
г. Новочебоксарск |
117 |
Дятлова Полина |
Троицкий р-н с. Ельцовка |
117 |
Еремин Владислав |
г. Краснодар |
117 |
Кудинов Максим |
г. Краснодар |
117 |
Ночевкин Дмитрий |
г. Краснодар |
117 |
Сачков Алексей |
г. Валуйки |
117 |
Еремина Евгения |
г. Валуйки |
117 |
Орлова Валерия |
г. Иваново |
117 |
Молькова Татьяна |
Родники |
117 |
Мерков Сергей |
г. Мантурово |
117 |
Мизеркова Наталья |
Мантуровский район п. Октябрьский |
117 |
Волкова Екатерина |
Пыщугский район с. Пыщуг |
117 |
Фомина Ксюша |
Всеволожский район |
117 |
Каргальцев Сергей |
г. Липецк |
117 |
Белозеров Никита |
г. Липецк |
117 |
Онуфрийчук Анастасия |
Ленинский район |
117 |
Лупач Яна |
г. Железнодорожный |
117 |
Жолобов Дима |
г. Саров |
117 |
Сухих Виктория |
Омский район |
117 |
Фаизов Вакиль |
Кувандыкский район |
117 |
Иванисова Лиза |
г. Самара |
117 |
Вишневская Анастасия |
г. Тула |
117 |
Терентьева Катя |
г. Тюмень |
117 |
Фархуштатов Эльдар |
г. Магнитогорск |
117 |
Веинский Вова |
г.Москва С АО |
117 |
Багров Алексей |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
117 |
Сафиуллин Али |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
117 |
Матевосян Гурген |
Кировский район |
117 |
Смольский Дмитрий |
Фрунзенский район |
117 |
Звонарева Диана |
г. Майкоп |
116 |
Раскопова Юлия |
Майкопский район |
116 |
Савельева Александра |
Майкопский район |
116 |
Яушев Альберт |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
116 |
Персидская Надежда |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
116 |
Громова Ксения |
г. Стерлитамак |
116 |
Гатауллина Гульфия |
Абзелиловский район |
116 |
Равшанова Ойдина |
Кармаскалинский район |
116 |
Гареев Инсаф |
Уфимский район |
116 |
Атанова Василя |
Хайбуллинский район |
116 |
Ямпилова Чимитма |
г. Улан-Удэ |
116 |
Моржерин Данил |
г. Нальчик |
116 |
Апикова Динара |
г. Нальчик |
116 |
Савченко Елизавета |
Майский район |
116 |
Бажева Милана |
Лескенский район |
116 |
Сидякина Ира |
г. Сыктывкар |
116 |
Козак Нелли |
г. Сыктывкар |
116 |
Котькин Сергей |
г.Саранск |
116 |
Пинимаскин Вадим |
г.Саранск |
116 |
Родин Роман |
г.Рузаевка |
116 |
Козлова Алина |
Лямбирский район |
116 |
Асташкин Дима |
Инсарский район |
116 |
Ермаков Алеша |
Инсарский район |
116 |
Романов Дима |
Инсарский район |
116 |
Савлохов Азамат |
Кировский район |
116 |
Золотова Анна |
г. Казань |
116 |
Хазиева Диана |
г. Мамадыш |
116 |
Кириллова Лена |
г. Зеленодольск |
116 |
Лыкова Ксения |
г. Бугульма |
116 |
Галямшина Анна |
г. Бугульма |
116 |
Воинов Алексей |
Вурнарский р-он |
116 |
Михалев Максим |
г. Чебоксары |
116 |
Ефимов Петр |
Яльчикский р-н |
116 |
Лапин Александр |
Яльчикский р-н |
116 |
Дудышева Наташа |
г.Бийск |
116 |
Баринов Антон |
г.Барнаул |
116 |
Разаренова Александра |
Шипуновский р-н с. Новосельское |
116 |
Комарова Полина |
Крутихинский р-н |
116 |
Безземельных Иван |
Угловский р-н с .Борисовка |
116 |
Алымова Юлия |
Локтевский р-н г.Горняк |
116 |
Колосова Валерия |
г. Горячий ключ |
116 |
Миколаенко Анастасия |
Кущевский район |
116 |
Каптур Анна |
Партизанский район |
116 |
Гибенко Лиза |
Новоселовский район |
116 |
Лазина Надежда |
Минераловодский район |
116 |
Егорова Екатерина |
г. Астрахань |
116 |
Гаврилова Екатерина |
г. Белгород |
116 |
Шевченко Дмитрий |
Губкинский р-н с. Вислодубрава |
116 |
Антощенко Егор |
г. Муром |
116 |
Новикова Ульяна |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Пивикова Настя |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Дмитриева Елена |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Муравьев Михаил |
г. Урюпинск |
116 |
Паршина Марина |
ст. Нехаевская |
116 |
Крюкова Ольга |
с. Верхний Балыклей Быковского р-на |
116 |
Николаев Алексей |
с. Верхний Балыклей Быковского р-на |
116 |
Маслова Лера |
Братск |
116 |
Аверьянов Евгений |
Кемерово |
116 |
Оберемок Ирина |
Кемерово |
116 |
Шершнев Кирилл |
Кемерово |
116 |
Лапина Светлана |
Солигаличский район д. Бурдуково |
116 |
Пескова Ольга |
г. Гатчина |
116 |
Каменева Анна |
Подпорожский район |
116 |
Рыкова Алиса |
Подпорожский район |
116 |
Зарудина Анастасия |
г. Раменское |
116 |
Емельянова Рогнеда |
г. Дмитров |
116 |
Малютина Алина |
Наро-Фоминский район |
116 |
Кузьмичев Егор |
г. Мончегорск |
116 |
Серова Арина |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
116 |
Козлова Юлия |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
116 |
Кабанов Иван |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
116 |
Пыркова Кристина |
г. Арзамас |
116 |
Кардынова Екатерина |
Сергачский район с. Воскресенское |
116 |
Матвеева Света |
Спасский район с. Спасское |
116 |
Яковлев Михаил |
Ленинский |
116 |
Аисинова Динара |
Калачинский район |
116 |
Семеренко Татьяна |
Калачинский район |
116 |
Королькова Валерия |
Кормиловский район |
116 |
Сыркина Анна |
Кормиловский район |
116 |
Манихина Даша |
г. Омск |
116 |
Гайдук Татьяна |
Асекеевский район |
116 |
Кудзиева Саша |
Ясненский район г. Ясный |
116 |
Кулакова Александра |
г.Орел |
116 |
Галастионова Анна |
г. Пенза |
116 |
Вальдман Борис |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
116 |
Чернышов Дмитрий |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
116 |
Дереглазова Дана |
г. Красный Сулин |
116 |
Мещеряков Дима |
г. Таганрог |
116 |
Александр Слоев |
г. Самара |
116 |
Костенкова Юля |
г. Саратов |
116 |
Жучков Влад |
Балаковский район |
116 |
Букалова Олеся |
Балаковский район |
116 |
Копытова Полина |
Балаковский район |
116 |
Кузнецова Агния |
Пугачевский район |
116 |
Чикунов Семен |
Ивантеевский район |
116 |
Самков Алексей |
г. Екатеринбург |
116 |
Афанасенко Михаил |
г. Екатеринбург |
116 |
Симонов Роман |
Нижний Тагил |
116 |
Можаева Наташа |
Невьянск |
116 |
Матвейчук Ксения |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Ильинский Юрий |
г. Тула |
116 |
Румянцев Борис |
г. Тула |
116 |
Чередниченко Маша |
г. Тула |
116 |
Расторгуев Александр |
Челябинск |
116 |
Роньжина Екатерина |
Снежинск |
116 |
Кирпичникова Ирина |
Кунашакский |
116 |
Мумбаева Айзада |
г. Магнитогорск |
116 |
Власова Аполлония |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
116 |
Седова Полина |
г.Москва |
116 |
Медведева Елизавета |
Калининский район |
116 |
Филина Дарья |
Кировский район |
116 |
Ярец Екатерина |
г.Норильск |
116 |
Калинин Артем |
г. Антрацит |
116 |
Каптур Анна |
Партизанский район |
116 |
6 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Рочева Анастасия |
Княжпогостский р-н |
120 |
Федорова Юлия |
Вурнарский р-он |
120 |
Шиховцов Никита |
г.рубцовск |
120 |
Костюк Андрей |
Лабинский район |
120 |
Сергеев Виталий |
г. Архангельск |
120 |
Козуб Ольга |
г. Мариинск |
120 |
Кирьянова Екатерина |
г. Липецк |
120 |
Гусева Екатерина |
г. Подольск |
120 |
Утробина Екатерина |
г.Дубна |
120 |
Казарина Аня |
г. Нижний Новгород Приокский |
120 |
Андрощук Слава |
г. Омск |
120 |
Ямиева Ирина |
Чернушинский район |
120 |
Макарян Валентина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Шпак Дима |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Беликова Алина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Зименкина Наташа |
Балаковский район |
120 |
Сусенков Данил |
Балаковский район |
120 |
Биричевская Екатерина |
г. Смоленск |
120 |
Портянский Михаил |
г. Тула |
120 |
Седов Михаил |
г. Тюмень |
120 |
Яковлева Анна |
г.Москва С АО |
120 |
Якубовская Маргарита |
г.Москва С АО |
120 |
Пустозерова Дарья |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
120 |
Серов Антон |
г.Москва |
120 |
Сальников Юрий |
Кронштадтский район |
120 |
Кузменкова Юлия |
Приморский район |
120 |
Бакаев Шамиль |
г. Казань |
117 |
Казаков Николай |
г. Липецк |
117 |
Коростелева Саша |
г. Липецк |
117 |
Лагодный Евгений |
Подольский район |
117 |
Щеглетова Таня |
г. Арзамас |
117 |
Вождаева Дарья |
Кировский |
117 |
Агеева Анастаси |
г.Москва С АО |
117 |
Лаштабова Софья |
Уфимский район |
116 |
Хрустик Михаил |
г. Воркута |
116 |
Кожаев Владислав |
Ардатовский район |
116 |
Кряж Ирина |
г. Нерюнгри |
116 |
Серебряков Андрей |
г. Казань |
116 |
Сытник Юлия |
г.рубцовск |
116 |
Толчеева Настя |
г. Краснодар |
116 |
Уполовникова Елена |
Тасеевский район |
116 |
Бусовиков Владимир |
г. Белгород |
116 |
Арнаутова Анна |
г. Губкин |
116 |
Пятаева Наталья |
г. Вогоград |
116 |
Миронова Светлана |
г. Подольск |
116 |
Токин Николай |
Лосино-Петровский |
116 |
Колесова Ксения |
Воскресенский район д. Б. Отары |
116 |
Акифьева Ирина |
Нововаршавский район |
116 |
Зубарев Антон |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
116 |
Кефер Екатерина |
Октябрьский (с) район |
116 |
Мукомолова Настя |
г. Рязань |
116 |
Белюга Таня |
г. Рязань |
116 |
Ерофеев Денис |
г. Самара |
116 |
Губанов Андрей |
Балаковский район |
116 |
Кругликов Николай |
г. Екатеринбург |
116 |
Барканов Артем |
г.Москва С АО |
116 |
Рощина Екатерина |
Московская область |
116 |
Путова Лидия |
Приморский район |
116 |
Любченкс Алексей |
г. Харьков |
116 |
Ахчина Дарья |
г. Майкоп |
115 |
Рашитова Дилара |
Хайбуллинский район |
115 |
Жарнова Лариса |
г. Петрозаводск |
115 |
Бланк Иванна |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Дружинин Михаил |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Исакова Дарья |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Шумков Павел |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Печина Наталья |
Малопургинский район |
115 |
Окунева Татьяна |
г.Абакан |
115 |
Авепин Артем |
г.Заринск |
115 |
Дидусенко Оля |
Рубцовский р-н с. Саратовка |
115 |
Аверкина Дарья |
г. Краснодар |
115 |
Аджиашвили Эмма |
г. Краснодар |
115 |
Киченко Роман |
Белоглинский район |
115 |
Подберезников Матвей |
п. Красный Октябрь Среднеахтубинского р-на |
115 |
Путинцева Яна |
г. Острогожск |
115 |
Ворожцов Александр |
г. Киров |
115 |
Муратова Диана |
г. Курган |
115 |
Валерьянов Георгий |
г. Железнодорожный |
115 |
Кожевникова Ирина |
г. Подольск |
115 |
Бакулин Кирилл |
Лосино-Петровский |
115 |
Егоров Роман |
Щелково |
115 |
Высоцкая Софья |
п. Никель |
115 |
Пашнин Максим |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
115 |
Парышева Катя |
г. Нижний Новгород Приокский |
115 |
Шестерикова Таня |
Володарский район п. Мулино |
115 |
Шаталова Александра |
Куйбышевский |
115 |
Виноградова Таисия |
Дзержинский |
115 |
Бойчук Виктория |
Русско Полянский район |
115 |
Граненко Алина |
Седельниковский район |
115 |
Семенова Мария |
г. Омск |
115 |
Барвинко Виктория |
г. Омск |
115 |
Токарев Александр |
г. Омск |
115 |
Макарова Дарья |
г. Омск |
115 |
Сокольников Александр |
г. Омск |
115 |
Иванов Никита |
г. Пенза |
115 |
Юмин Александр |
Н-Ломовский район |
115 |
Платонова Виктория |
г. Пермь |
115 |
Шварц Валерия |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Толстая Софья |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Быкова Дарья |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Пашков Данил |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Жбанова Екатерина |
г. Шахты |
115 |
Зубарева Маша |
Петровский район |
115 |
Сухнева Анна |
г. Екатеринбург |
115 |
Романов Артем |
г. Екатеринбург |
115 |
Ковшинин Александр |
г. Краснотуринск |
115 |
Зорина Влада |
г. Смоленск |
115 |
Кузнецова Анна |
г. Тула |
115 |
Максакова Настя |
г. Тула |
115 |
Шердиц Кристина |
г. Щекино |
115 |
Кудрявцев Гоша |
г. Тюмень |
115 |
Курносов Женя |
Челябинск |
115 |
Кривуценко Анна |
Варненский |
115 |
Турубанова Алена |
г. Магнитогорск |
115 |
Волощенко Андрей |
г.Москва С АО |
115 |
Белкина Татьяна |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
115 |
Калашнов Федор |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
115 |
Панов Владимир |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
115 |
Анохин Дмитрий |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
115 |
Строгонов Олег |
Калининский район |
115 |
Филиппова Екатерина |
Калининский район |
115 |
Тетерина Мария |
Красногвардейский район |
115 |
Зотова Анастасия |
Приморский район |
115 |
Пономарева Марина |
г.Норильск |
115 |
Ширинский Никита |
Джанкойский район |
115 |
Глебова Анастасия |
г. Трехгорный |
114 |
Веселков Дима |
г. Петрозаводск |
113 |
Третьякова Женя |
Баевский р-н с.Нижнепайва |
113 |
Самошкина Даша |
г. Краснодар |
113 |
Жук Вера |
Ленинский |
113 |
Соловьев Денис |
Тасеевский район |
113 |
Шахова Елизавета |
г. Владимир |
113 |
Бахаревский Георгий |
г. Киров |
113 |
Колобов Василий |
Советский |
113 |
Демьяненко Анастасия |
Ленинский район г.Перми |
113 |
Волоткевич Аня |
г. Рязань |
113 |
Комова Рита |
г. Тула |
113 |
7 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Яцкив Анна |
г. Уфа |
120 |
Бикмаева Айлин |
г. Мелеуз и Мелеузовский район |
120 |
Вукадинович Стефана |
г. Казань |
120 |
Аришин Антон |
г.Ижевск |
120 |
Нейфельдт Нелли |
г.Словгород |
120 |
Кумпилов Давлет |
г. Сочи |
120 |
Аринович Елизавета |
г. Хабаровск |
120 |
Свинаков Дмитрий |
г. Белгород |
120 |
Якунин Михаил |
г. Губкин |
120 |
Мещеряков Кирилл |
г. Волгоград |
120 |
Ремизов Глеб |
г. Липецк |
120 |
Игошин Влад |
г. Липецк |
120 |
Альянов Артем |
г. Подольск |
120 |
Чемаева Дарья |
г. Электросталь |
120 |
Негуляев Владимир |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
120 |
Кузовенина Настя |
г. Арзамас |
120 |
Войнов Александр |
г. Омск |
120 |
Гудым Анастасия |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Волковская Кррстина |
г. Шахты |
120 |
Нефедова Вера |
г. Рязань |
120 |
Позднякова Надежда |
г. Екатеринбург |
120 |
Хмызов Матвей |
Кардымово |
120 |
Пескова Диана |
г. Тула |
120 |
Чернышева Валерия |
Челябинск |
120 |
Фраерман Владимир |
г.Москва С АО |
120 |
Минакова Мария |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
120 |
Павлович Владислав |
г.Москва ЮВ АО |
120 |
Дунямалиева Айсуда |
г.Москва З АО |
120 |
Плешак Полина |
Фрунзенский район |
120 |
Парилов Игорь |
г.Норильск |
120 |
Ладыгина Мария |
г. Харьков |
120 |
Бессонов Богдан |
г. Николаев |
120 |
Кузнецова Дарья |
г. Самара |
120 |
Шипилов Алексей |
г. Самара |
120 |
Чернова Анастасия |
г. Бугульма |
117 |
Мазур Александра |
г.Словгород |
117 |
Скрыпник Татьяна |
г. Белгород |
117 |
Сергеев Максим |
г. Валуйки |
117 |
Аристова Полина |
г. Липецк |
117 |
Прилуцкая Полина |
г. Липецк |
117 |
Боброва Ксения |
г. Раменское |
117 |
Козлова Екатерина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
117 |
Комаров Никита |
г. Рязань |
117 |
Карелина Александра |
г.Чита |
117 |
Игнатович Ксения |
Выборгский район |
117 |
Попова Валерия |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
116 |
Гильченко Богдан |
г. Мелеуз и Мелеузовский район |
116 |
Закирова Динара |
Балтачевский район |
116 |
Варзиева Екатерина |
г. Нальчик |
116 |
Похвалин Никита |
г. Петрозаводск |
116 |
Воронин Виктор |
Темниковский район |
116 |
Кашуркин Женя |
Ельниковский район |
116 |
Токинова Юлия |
г. Казань |
116 |
Мухамедшина Альбина |
г. Казань |
116 |
Маслова Алла |
г.Ижевск |
116 |
Ердакова Марина |
г.Можга |
116 |
Кузьмин Родион |
Батыревский р-н |
116 |
Зайцева Анастасия |
г.Словгород |
116 |
Дягилева Александра |
г.Славгород |
116 |
Чучуйко Никита |
Родинский р-н с.Родино |
116 |
Корчевский Никита |
г. Лесосибирск |
116 |
Шахова Ирина |
г. Губкин |
116 |
Егорова Дарья |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Никишова Екатерина |
Кемерово |
116 |
Сукманова Элина |
г. Курган |
116 |
Димитров Артем |
Ступинский район |
116 |
Морозов Сергей |
Починковский район с. Починки |
116 |
Бурунова Юля |
Спасский район с. Спасское |
116 |
Акинин Сергей |
Барабинский |
116 |
Бусов Владислав |
Центральный |
116 |
Жданко Кирилл |
г. Омск |
116 |
Карабнова Дарыя |
г. Омск |
116 |
Шепель Александр |
г. Красный Сулин |
116 |
Холодилова Юлия |
Кировград п.Левиха |
116 |
Ивашнев Иван |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Шлапаков Никита |
Челябинск |
116 |
Сагдеева Ирина |
Челябинск |
116 |
Добронравова Настя |
г. Ярославль |
116 |
Переведенцева Саша |
г.Москва Ю АО |
116 |
Сарапульцев Алексей |
г.Москва З АО |
116 |
Жигулев Андрей |
г. Уфа |
115 |
Козлов Александр |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
115 |
Рябухин Сергей |
г. Белебей и Белебеевский район |
115 |
Мирсаитова Эльвина |
Кушнаренковский район |
115 |
Туженков Данил |
г.Белорецк |
115 |
Мункуева Айлана |
г. Улан-Удэ |
115 |
Комарова Ольга |
г.Саранск |
115 |
Казакова Татьяна |
г. Нерюнгри |
115 |
Васильева Вита |
г. Казань |
115 |
Гараева Алина |
г. Казань |
115 |
Морозов Арслан |
г. Казань |
115 |
Воронкина Наталия |
г. Казань |
115 |
Идрисова Файруза |
г. Казань |
115 |
Василов Артур |
г. Казань |
115 |
Терехова Наталия |
г. Казань |
115 |
Мазаева Екатерина |
г. Чистополь |
115 |
Старков Максим |
Увинский район |
115 |
Стекольщикова Евгения |
г. Чебоксары |
115 |
Седашкин Гриша |
г.Барнаул |
115 |
Питенко Алексей |
Новокубанский район |
115 |
Кустова Марина |
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре Центральный округ |
115 |
Петрова Софья |
г. Архангельск |
115 |
Штальман Мария |
г. Белгород |
115 |
Киселев Владислав |
г. Валуйки |
115 |
Демьянова Алина |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Харичкин Никита |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Бляхер Кирилл |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Клецкий Миша |
г. Вогоград |
115 |
Мерзляков Никита |
г. Петров Вал Камышинского р-на |
115 |
Викман Алена |
г. Ангарск |
115 |
Баринова Дарья |
г. Кострома |
115 |
Самарина Аня |
г. Курган |
115 |
Вейсалова Хавар |
г. Курган |
115 |
Иванова Ирина |
Подпорожский район |
115 |
Долматова Людмила |
Грязинский р-н |
115 |
Кучма Ирина |
Наро-Фоминский район |
115 |
Шурмелева Наталья |
г. Мурманск |
115 |
Шаньгина Полина |
г. Мончегорск |
115 |
Пыркова Дарья |
г. Оленегорск |
115 |
Воронова Евгения |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
115 |
Кулешкова Татьяна |
Дзержинский |
115 |
Диденко Наталья |
Гоьковский район |
115 |
Соловьев Владислав |
г.Орел |
115 |
Харисова Алина |
Индустриальный район г.Перми |
115 |
Солтаханова Анита |
г. Пермь |
115 |
Безбородова Саша |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Кобцев Иван |
г. Рязань |
115 |
Карпова Виктория |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Шевелев Саша |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Карышева Капитолина |
г. Екатеринбург |
115 |
Шаброва Евгения |
г. Полевской |
115 |
Ушакова Полина |
Нижний Тагил |
115 |
Иванова Мария |
г. Смоленск |
115 |
Давыденкова Марина |
г. Смоленск |
115 |
Холодова Татьяна |
г.Вязьма |
115 |
Капитонов Андрей |
г.Вязьма |
115 |
Гаримова Полина |
г. Томск |
115 |
Кучуккулова Ленара |
Узловский район |
115 |
Козлова Софья |
г. Тула |
115 |
Крылова Елена |
Челябинск |
115 |
Казанцева Наталья |
Чебаркуль |
115 |
Чернышов Федор |
г. Ярославль |
115 |
Загарова Наталья |
г. Рыбинск |
115 |
Спиркина Анна |
г.Москва С АО |
115 |
Брилинг Ксения |
г.Москва С АО |
115 |
Иконникова Мария |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
115 |
Манкевич Екатерина |
г.Москва СВ АО |
115 |
Сушенцев Никита |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
115 |
Петровский Александр |
г.Москва З АО |
115 |
Филиппова Софья |
г.Москва З АО |
115 |
Ларионова Ирина |
г.Москва В АО |
115 |
Дельник Даниил |
г.Москва |
115 |
Козлов Лев |
г.Москва |
115 |
Безносова Люба |
Московская область |
115 |
Москвитина Настя |
Кировский район |
115 |
Медведь Даниил |
Колпинский район |
115 |
Короткова Елизавета |
Невский район |
115 |
Годгильдиева Мария |
Петроградский район |
115 |
Нефедьев Федор |
Приморский район |
115 |
Болотная Татьяна |
г. Харьков |
115 |
8 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Петриляйнен Мария |
г. Петрозаводск |
120 |
Боковиков Дмитрий |
г.Ижевск |
120 |
Кауль Саша |
г.Балашиха |
120 |
Кауль Саша |
г.Балашиха |
120 |
Подкуйко Артем |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Ханова Юлия |
г. Уфа |
115 |
Войнова Марина |
г.Саранск |
115 |
Лобанова Юлия |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Бегунов Артем |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Тюленева Анастасия |
г. Белгород |
115 |
Запрягаев Александр |
г. Владимир |
115 |
Мишина Дарья |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Пятаева Александра |
г. Вогоград |
115 |
Залесов Дмитрий |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Буров Александр |
г. Иркутск |
115 |
Ашухина Оля |
г. Прокопьевск |
115 |
Богданова Александра |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Авдеева Олеся |
г. Новочеркасск |
115 |
Аристова Марина |
Нижний Тагил |
115 |
Ковалев Александр |
г.Москва Ю АО |
115 |
Терников Андрей |
Калининский район |
115 |
Деров Василий |
г. Байконур |
115 |
Деров Василий |
г. Байконур |
115 |
Иванченко Артем |
г.Ижевск |
112 |
Селезнев Артем |
г. Стерлитамак |
111 |
Неяскина Анна |
г.Ковылкино |
111 |
Алекбаева Гульназ |
г. Набережные Челны |
111 |
Ипполитова Анастасия |
г. Бугульма |
111 |
Корепанова Юлия |
г.Ижевск |
111 |
Федорова Виктория |
г. Чебоксары |
111 |
Кондратьева Виктория |
г. Лесосибирск |
111 |
Владимиров Кирилл |
г. Новокузнецк |
111 |
Бугай Александр |
г. Киров |
111 |
Швец Александр |
Кировский район |
111 |
Лазарева Кира |
г. Оренбург |
111 |
Молчанов Никита |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
111 |
Чернова Наталья |
Балаковский район |
111 |
Семенова Ольга |
Чаинский район |
111 |
Кудряшова Ольга |
г.Москва С АО |
111 |
Жарновникова Юлия |
Пушкинский район |
111 |
Приступа Светлана |
г. Харьков |
111 |
Ревво Елизавета |
г. Харьков |
111 |
Шагиев Марат |
г. Стерлитамак |
110 |
Дворжицкая Даша |
г. Петрозаводск |
110 |
Кутырева Юлия |
г. Йошкар-Ола |
110 |
Уторова Юлия |
г.Саранск |
110 |
Рожина Мария |
Усть-Янский улус |
110 |
Варницкая Алиса |
г.Ижевск |
110 |
Георгиева Лидия |
г.Ижевск |
110 |
Гавриченков Евгений |
г.Барнаул |
110 |
Посылкина Евгения |
г.Барнаул |
110 |
Рудницкий Кирилл |
г.Славгород |
110 |
Шапошников Денис |
г. Краснодар |
110 |
Рыков Валерий |
г. Кропоткин |
110 |
Золотых Артем |
Ленинский |
110 |
Севрунов Антон |
Октябрьский |
110 |
Головинский Иван |
г. Пятигорск |
110 |
Капусткин Александр |
г. Владимир |
110 |
Буракова Юлия |
г. Волгоград |
110 |
Стрекозова Мария |
г. Калининград |
110 |
Гуркина Елена |
г. Калуга |
110 |
Пичугин Никита |
г. Мариинск |
110 |
Гладырь Лена |
г. Мариинск |
110 |
Самойлов Ярослав |
Дмитровский район |
110 |
Давыдова Анастасия |
г. Домодедово |
110 |
Филатова Наталия |
г. Коломна |
110 |
Штанкевич Алина |
г. Коломна |
110 |
Пирогова Надежда |
г.Видное |
110 |
Сорокина Екатерина |
г.Балашиха |
110 |
Шевцова Дарья |
г. Шахты |
110 |
Осипова Светлана |
г. Саратов |
110 |
Черненкова Анастасия |
Балашовский район |
110 |
Павленко Евгения |
г. Екатеринбург |
110 |
Даниленкова Маргарита |
д. Мушковичи |
110 |
Тихонова Александра |
г. Рассказово |
110 |
Шемякин Аркадий |
г.Чита |
110 |
Кисляковский Илья |
г. Ярославль |
110 |
Биленкина Анастасия |
г.Москва С АО |
110 |
Гайченя Анна |
г.Москва С АО |
110 |
Диденко Инна |
г.Москва СВ АО |
110 |
Кривых Вика |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
110 |
Холопенкова Александр |
г.Москва З АО |
110 |
Тауль Вероника |
г.Москва |
110 |
Филимонова Дарья |
Выборгский район |
110 |
Кондакова Дарья |
Петроградский район |
110 |
Седова Анастасия |
Петроградский район |
110 |
Кузевич Елена |
Приморский район |
110 |
Ликонцев Максим |
Свердловский |
109 |
Шашмурина Оля |
г. Брянск |
108 |
Тимербулатова Рита |
г. Стерлитамак |
107 |
Яловега Александр |
г. Стерлитамак |
107 |
Лазарев Андрей |
г. Чебоксары |
107 |
Семенова София |
г.Барнаул |
107 |
Дорогинин Вячеслав |
г. Волгоград |
107 |
Есаян Кристина |
Славский район |
107 |
Суздальцев Иван |
г. Саров |
107 |
Мирина Ольга |
г.Тамбов |
107 |
Механцев Евгений |
Снежинск |
107 |
Гайнуллина Элина |
г. Уфа |
106 |
Рамазанова Сабина |
г. Уфа |
106 |
Федорова Евгения |
г. Стерлитамак |
106 |
Чуприкова Юлия |
г.Саранск |
106 |
Малюлина Татьяна |
г.Саранск |
106 |
Матавина Полина |
г. Казань |
106 |
Николаев Константин |
Елабужский район |
106 |
Кондраев Иван |
г. Бугульма |
106 |
Покровская Софья |
г.Ижевск |
106 |
Ерина Софья |
г.Барнаул |
106 |
Шапрова Ольга |
г.Барнаул |
106 |
Переберина Анастасия |
Ленинский |
106 |
Калван Настя |
Тасеевский район |
106 |
Бондаренко Владислав |
г. Невинномысск |
106 |
Юрашку Иван |
г. Белгород |
106 |
Стужин Филипп |
г. Владимир |
106 |
Козлова Полина |
г. Владимир |
106 |
Ядрошникова Надежда |
г. Волгоград |
106 |
Трифонов Сергей |
г. Волгоград |
106 |
Шаварина Анастасия |
Галичский район д. Челсма |
106 |
Захаров Алексей |
Шадринский район |
106 |
Губанова Анастасия |
г. Выборг |
106 |
Билык Екатерина |
г. Липецк |
106 |
Самсонова Александра |
г.Истра |
106 |
Русакова Анна |
Домодедовский район |
106 |
Минакова Яна |
г. Электросталь |
106 |
Косырева Алина |
Щелково |
106 |
Гордейчук Илья |
п. Никель |
106 |
Грушевская Ульяна |
г. Омск |
106 |
Овсиенко Павел |
Оренбургский район |
106 |
Свирин Алексей |
г.Орел |
106 |
Бурмистрова Виктория |
Сосновоборский район |
106 |
Герасимова Лариса |
г. Великие Луки |
106 |
Боголюбова Анастасия |
Пыталовский район |
106 |
Поддубная Анастасия |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
106 |
Ясеник Игорь |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
106 |
Цой Анастасия |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
106 |
Ивасенко Лида |
Азовский район |
106 |
Петрова Наталья |
Багаевский район |
106 |
Фомичева Саша |
г. Самара |
106 |
Мокшанкина Екатерина |
г. Самара |
106 |
Аверьянова Варвара |
г. Саратов |
106 |
Деев Родион |
г. Саратов |
106 |
Молот Виктория |
Красноармейский район |
106 |
Ашихмина Анастасия |
г. Берёзовский |
106 |
Соболевская Настя |
Краснокаменский район |
106 |
Аникян Тамара |
г.Москва С АО |
106 |
Чемагина Настя |
г.Москва С АО |
106 |
Применко Дмитрий |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
106 |
Беспалова Лизавета |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
106 |
Позднякова Виктория |
г.Москва СВ АО |
106 |
Михеичева Екатерина |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
106 |
Остапенко Дарья |
г.Москва В АО |
106 |
Чернобривко Катя |
г.Москва |
106 |
Васильев Виктор |
г.Москва |
106 |
Гальковский Егор |
Красногвардейский район |
106 |
Новиков Максим |
Кировский район |
106 |
Королева Мика |
Невский район |
106 |
Балаховский Авак |
Приморский район |
106 |
Кугель Денис |
Приморский район |
106 |
Степаненко Екатерина |
г. Харьков |
106 |
Пакулина Анна |
г. Харьков |
106 |
Королева Мика |
Невский район |
106 |
9 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Николаева Ксения |
Елабужский район |
120 |
Горбунова Анна |
г. Оренбург |
120 |
Поляк Ростислав |
г. Оренбург |
120 |
Фвешникова Ксения |
г. Стерлитамак |
115 |
Богданова Софья |
г. Сыктывкар |
115 |
Герасимов Аркадий |
г. Елабуга |
115 |
Круглов Олег |
г.Сарапул |
115 |
Михайлов Иван |
Батыревский р-н |
115 |
Черников Илья |
г.Барнаул |
115 |
Цуканова Ольга |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Разваляева Татьяна |
п. Новая Надежда Городищенского р-на |
115 |
Кузьмина Ксения |
Кемерово |
115 |
Бухтияров Сергей |
г. Прокопьевск |
115 |
Холодков Артем |
г. Прокопьевск |
115 |
Андреева Альбина |
г. Вятские Поляны |
115 |
Васильева Мария |
г. Мантурово |
115 |
Рузаева Яна |
Орехово-Зуевский р-он |
115 |
Сорокина Софья |
г. Апатиты |
115 |
Листван Мария |
Центральный |
115 |
Антонова Виктория |
г. Омск |
115 |
Иванова Любовь |
Дзержинский район г.Перми |
115 |
Ларина Ольга |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Егорова Анна |
г. Таганрог |
115 |
Малыгин Георгий |
г. Тюмень |
115 |
Лубенникова Анастасия |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
115 |
Морозов Кирилл |
г.Москва |
115 |
Сулер Надежда |
Выборгский район |
115 |
Калинина Людмила |
Красногвардейский район |
115 |
Аликбаев Тимур |
Московский район |
115 |
Меликян Маргарита |
Московский район |
115 |
Рассказова Алена |
Фрунзенский район |
115 |
Соколов Алексей |
Центральный район |
115 |
Халитова Карина |
г.Нефтеюганск |
115 |
Дерова Полина |
г. Байконур |
115 |
Дерова Полина |
г. Байконур |
115 |
Вишкина Мария |
г. Стерлитамак |
112 |
Загайнова Женя |
г. Стерлитамак |
112 |
Минигулова Розалия |
г. Стерлитамак |
112 |
Тистык Инна |
г. Липецк |
112 |
Мазуркевич Михаил |
г.Орел |
112 |
Камышанская Стефания |
Неклиновский район |
112 |
Киршин Игорь |
г.Москва СВ АО |
112 |
Губарь Георгий |
Московский район |
112 |
Киселева Мария |
г. Уфа |
111 |
Вололовцева Наталья |
г. Мелеуз и Мелеузовский район |
111 |
Одинцова Полина |
г. Йошкар-Ола |
111 |
Павлов Илья |
г. Северодвинск |
111 |
Калеева Галина |
г. Брянск |
111 |
Трубицына Александра |
г. Киров |
111 |
Лебедев Александр |
Кологривский район г. Кологрив |
111 |
Пушилкина Кристина |
г. Курган |
111 |
Баймуратова Ляйсан |
г. Оренбург |
111 |
Астапоб Артем |
г.Орел |
111 |
Разувайло Кристина |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
111 |
Мельников Виктор |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
111 |
Кокин Максим |
г. Самара |
111 |
Ершова Таня |
Балаковский район |
111 |
Жилкина Елена |
Чаинский район |
111 |
Косарев Егор |
Челябинск |
111 |
Кардашенко Даша |
г.Москва С АО |
111 |
Тер Погосян Артем |
г.Москва СВ АО |
111 |
Ковшова Анна |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
111 |
Пронина Валерия |
г.Москва |
111 |
Травников Никита |
г. Стерлитамак |
110 |
Иванова Валентина |
г.Ижевск |
110 |
Рысов Максим |
Селтинский район |
110 |
Попова Татьяна |
г. Черногорск |
110 |
Портнов Александр |
Яльчикский р-н |
110 |
Кривошеев Виталий |
Северский район |
110 |
Кабанова Арина |
г. Архангельск |
110 |
Шляхов Виталий |
Г. Новый Оскол |
110 |
Фомина Мария |
Петушинский район |
110 |
Кузьмина Людмила |
г. Волгоград |
110 |
Хлынин Андрей |
г. Дубовка |
110 |
Дурнайкин Максим |
г. Острогожск |
110 |
Юшков Александр |
Кемерово |
110 |
Филатова Татьяна |
г. Междуреченск |
110 |
Залесская Вера |
Кингисеппский район |
110 |
Янковская Валерия |
Кингисеппский район |
110 |
Вотрин Антон |
г. Ивангород |
110 |
Тюпа Григорий |
г. Раменское |
110 |
Семенова Юлия |
г. Железнодорожный |
110 |
Никитинская Вера |
г. Ковдор |
110 |
Илюшечкина Татьяна |
Починковский район с. Починки |
110 |
Смирнов Денис |
г. Семенов |
110 |
Дмитриева Алена |
г. Бердск |
110 |
Ращупкин Иван |
Заельцовский |
110 |
Шарамеева Ксения |
Калачинский район |
110 |
Иванова Дарина |
г. Омск |
110 |
Пензина Софья |
г. Оренбург |
110 |
Руснак Лидия |
г. Оренбург |
110 |
Савельев Константин |
г.Орел |
110 |
Васильева Екатерина |
Чернушинский район |
110 |
Шучалова Юлия |
Дзержинский район г.Перми |
110 |
Таначева Евгения |
Орджоникидзевский район г.Перми |
110 |
Истомин Иван |
г. Пермь |
110 |
Проценко Анастасия |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
110 |
Тетеревятников Жора |
г. Таганрог |
110 |
Ваганова Анастасия |
г. Таганрог |
110 |
Звягина Александра |
г. Рязань |
110 |
Талюк Александр |
г.Тольятти |
110 |
Козлов Глеб |
г. Самара |
110 |
Новикова Ольга |
Нелидовский район |
110 |
Никонов Андрей |
г.Ульяновск |
110 |
Зубкова Дарья |
Новоспасский р-н |
110 |
Шильке Илья |
Челябинск |
110 |
Манзюк Юлия |
г. Рыбинск |
110 |
Куприянов Глеб |
г.Москва СВ АО |
110 |
Жукова Мария |
г.Москва СВ АО |
110 |
Новиков Саша |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
110 |
Наджафова Сабина |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
110 |
Михайлова Ольга |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
110 |
Самарская Людмила |
г.Москва З АО |
110 |
Фундобная Анастасия |
г.Москва |
110 |
Савельева Софияя |
г.Москва |
110 |
Галл Роман |
Выборгский район |
110 |
Козорез Алиса |
Красногвардейский район |
110 |
Чолий Артем |
Кировский район |
110 |
Тимохина Марина |
Фрунзенский район |
110 |
Кучевский Максим |
п. Новая Надежда Городищенского р-на |
108 |
Бауэр Ольга |
г. Оренбург |
108 |
Дубовской Артем |
г. Красноуфимск |
108 |
Посконин Сергей |
г. Уфа |
107 |
Крупина Настя |
Абзелиловский район |
107 |
Кривошеев Владислав |
г. Сыктывкар |
107 |
Крутикова Динара |
г. Казань |
107 |
Филиппова Виктория |
г. Архангельск |
107 |
Савельева Алена |
г. Владимир |
107 |
Борисова Ксения |
г. Иваново |
107 |
Макаренко Костя |
г.Курск |
107 |
Жмылева Мария |
г. Электросталь |
107 |
Гулаков Егор |
г. Омск |
107 |
Шакеев Тимур |
Оренбургский район |
107 |
Войнова Юлия |
г.Тольятти |
107 |
Сергеева Ангелина |
г. Саратов |
107 |
Байдавлетова Альфия |
Балаковский район |
107 |
Нестерова Елена |
г. Ртищево |
107 |
Петрухина Мария |
г. Ртищево |
107 |
Ибрагимов Рустам |
Хвалынский район |
107 |
Архипова Дарья |
Нижний Тагил |
107 |
Яркова Ольга |
г.Москва СВ АО |
107 |
Поверинов Никита |
г.Москва СВ АО |
107 |
Стельмах Виктория |
Московский район |
107 |
Новикова Александра |
Невский район |
107 |
Корф Екатерина |
Центральный район |
107 |
10 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Романов Алексей |
г. Йошкар-Ола |
120 |
Губич Юлия |
Октябрьский |
120 |
Васюкова Олеся |
г. Подольск |
120 |
Баталова Валерия |
г.Дубна |
120 |
Дегтерева Александра |
г. Омск |
120 |
Черникова Елизавета |
г. Красный Сулин |
120 |
Горбунова Анастасия |
г. Самара |
120 |
Гаукова Анна |
г. Екатеринбург |
120 |
Черкас Ольга |
г. Тула |
120 |
Ахмадуллин Руслан |
Челябинск |
120 |
Чудновец Кирилл |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
120 |
Гаврюшина Екатерина |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
120 |
Селава Ясмина |
г.Москва СВ АО |
120 |
Овсянникова Анастасия |
г. Сибай |
117 |
Тукаев Ильхам |
г.Можга |
117 |
Белова Ольга |
г. Чебоксары |
117 |
Обод Екатерина |
г. Мариинск |
117 |
Сойкина Наталья |
г. Смоленск |
117 |
Гулина Елизавета |
г.Москва С АО |
117 |
Исаева Ольга |
г.Москва |
117 |
Сидоров Илья |
Красносельский район |
117 |
Точилина Вера |
Приморский район |
117 |
Самсонова Мария |
г.Ижевск |
116 |
Казак Ольга |
Центральный |
116 |
Котиков Святослав |
г. Курган |
116 |
Муцурова Карина |
г.Воскресенск |
116 |
Некипелов Дмитрий |
г. Мурманск |
116 |
Кижваева Яна |
г. Шахты |
116 |
Шарипова Регина |
Кошкинский |
116 |
Куцарева Эмилия |
г. Самара |
116 |
Семенова Катя |
г.Москва СВ АО |
116 |
Широкова Наталья |
Калининский район |
116 |
Савинова Юлиана |
г. Уфа |
115 |
Исанова Маргарита |
г. Мелеуз и Мелеузовский район |
115 |
Овчинникова Анастасия |
г. Октябрьский |
115 |
Горшенина Наташа |
Зилаирский район |
115 |
Валиахметов Ильшат |
г. Казань |
115 |
Верещагина Евгения |
Алтайский р-н с. Алтайское |
115 |
Корженков Денис |
г. Брянск |
115 |
Журавлева Юлия |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Очкова Настя |
г. Прокопьевск |
115 |
Бондаренко Илья |
Шабалинский район |
115 |
Савченко Валерия |
г. Липецк |
115 |
Шумейко Татьяна |
г. Коломна |
115 |
Родионова Анастасия |
г. Красный Сулин |
115 |
Рыскина Мария |
г. Саратов |
115 |
Лисняк Анастасия |
г. Колпашево |
115 |
Точилкин Иван |
г.Москва С АО |
115 |
Сыщикова Александра |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
115 |
Яковлева Алена |
г.Москва СВ АО |
115 |
Горбачева Маргарита |
г.Москва СВ АО |
115 |
Пухач Мария |
г.Москва СВ АО |
115 |
Иваночкина Анна |
г.Москва З АО |
115 |
Волкова Елена |
г.Москва |
115 |
Никулин Андрей |
г.Москва |
115 |
Загородний Антон |
Колпинский район |
115 |
Савин Алексей |
Приморский район |
115 |
Дешевой Дмитрий |
Центральный район |
115 |
Коростина Марина |
г. Лангепас |
115 |
Козицын Денис |
г. Севастополь |
115 |
Евграфова Ольга |
г. Казань |
114 |
Колесова Марина |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
114 |
Старченко Мария |
г. Сибай |
113 |
Мухаметзянов Рустам |
г.Ижевск |
113 |
Перевощикова Татьяна |
г.Ижевск |
113 |
Владимиров Владимир |
Центральный |
113 |
Середа Людмила |
г. Омск |
113 |
Атаджыкова Юлия |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
113 |
Кисляков Федор |
г.Москва З АО |
113 |
Тылюта Евгения |
г. Нижневартовск |
113 |
Джаббарова Наташа |
г. Стерлитамак |
112 |
Волчатников Леша |
г.Саранск |
112 |
Ершова Елена |
г.Ижевск |
112 |
Спиридонова Екатерина |
г. Чебоксары |
112 |
Дадей Анна |
Родинский р-н с. Родино |
112 |
Солодская Ольга |
г. Краснодар |
112 |
Михайловская Илона |
г. Невинномысск |
112 |
Козин Евгений |
г. Северодвинск |
112 |
Костина Елена |
г. Киров |
112 |
Кузьмина Анна |
гЖуковский |
112 |
Шиляев Денис |
г. Электросталь |
112 |
Ганенко Елена |
г. Нижний Новгород Советский |
112 |
Шадрина Ольга |
г. Арзамас |
112 |
Волина Ирина |
г. Семенов |
112 |
Сопова Анастасия |
Доволенский |
112 |
Антонова Яна |
г.Тольятти |
112 |
Соколова Снежана |
г. Смоленск |
112 |
Григорьева Кристина |
г.Вязьма |
112 |
Лерер Евдокия |
г.Москва С АО |
112 |
Скрылев Вячеслав |
г.Москва СЗ АО |
112 |
Обедов Сергей |
г.Москва СВ АО |
112 |
Демидова Дарья |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
112 |
Ястребов Игорь |
г.Москва |
112 |
Егорова Марина |
г.Москва |
112 |
Гималтдинова Виктория |
г. Нижневартовск |
112 |
11 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Кулагина Марина |
Зилаирский район |
120 |
Ложкин Игорь |
Зилаирский район |
120 |
Палаев Дмитрий |
Федоровский район |
120 |
Жженова Елена |
Ельниковский район |
120 |
Мухаметова Диляра |
г. Бугульма |
120 |
Шишлова Юлия |
г. Чебоксары |
120 |
Рудая Екатерина |
Свердловский |
120 |
Туева Ксения |
г. Киров |
120 |
Годлевская Екатерина |
г. Выборг |
120 |
Осташов Роман |
Ленинский район |
120 |
Собакина Екатерина |
г.Ногинск |
120 |
Клян Софья |
г. Нижний Новгород Советский |
120 |
Ермолаева Наталия |
Павловский р-н г. Ворсма |
120 |
Балуева Мария |
г. Омск |
120 |
Андрейчук Ксения |
г. Пенза |
120 |
Лаврина Наталья |
Балашовский район |
120 |
Ролдугина Анна |
Нижний Тагил |
120 |
Бухакова Виктория |
Челябинск |
120 |
Исерсон Никита |
Челябинск |
120 |
Козлов Антон |
г.Москва СВ АО |
120 |
Ершова Марина |
Василеостровский район |
120 |
Шабанова Мария |
г. Харьков |
120 |
Васильева Наталия |
Бижбулякский район |
117 |
Батанина Анна |
Зилаирский район |
117 |
Быченкова Ольга |
Зилаирский район |
117 |
Терехова Валерия |
г. Новодвинск |
117 |
Годлевская Надежда |
г. Выборг |
117 |
Мазуров Павел |
г.Дубна |
117 |
Смирнов Андрей |
г.Дубна |
117 |
Кучеренко Елизавета |
г.Ногинск |
117 |
Негуляева Вера |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
117 |
Ракипова Юлия |
Матвеевский район с. Староаширово |
117 |
Дереза Оксана |
Челябинск |
117 |
Парышева Александра |
Южноуральск |
117 |
Логвиненко Ольга |
г.Москва С АО |
117 |
Петренко Анна |
г.Москва |
117 |
Брышкина Анастасия |
г.Москва |
117 |
Алексеев Антон |
Кировский район |
117 |
Рузанова Юлиана |
г. Уфа |
116 |
Малкина Екатерина |
г. Салават |
116 |
Федотова Юлианна |
г. Стерлитамак |
116 |
Петрова Мария |
г. Якутск |
116 |
Мухамадеева Рамиля |
г. Казань |
116 |
Димитриева Татьяна |
г. Чебоксары |
116 |
Попов Артем |
Тихорецкий район |
116 |
Парфенова Юлия |
г. Курган |
116 |
Всегодическая Юлия |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
116 |
Исупова Евгения |
г. Нижний Новгород Советский |
116 |
Екимова Владислава |
г. Псков |
116 |
Ерисова Ксения |
г. Батайск |
116 |
Дмитриева Ольга |
г. Екатеринбург |
116 |
Белкова Снежана |
Челябинск |
116 |
Мелешкина Александра |
г. Магнитогорск |
116 |
Осипова Маргарита |
г.Москва СВ АО |
116 |
Бобрикова Татьяна |
Калининский район |
116 |
Звонкова Мария |
г. Харьков |
116 |
Мишуева Дарья |
г. Йошкар-Ола |
115 |
Риб Анастасия |
Павловский р-н с. Арбузовка |
115 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий |
Октябрьский |
115 |
Галузина Елена |
г. Лесосибирск |
115 |
Фомин Александр |
г. Владимир |
115 |
Черепкова Татьяна |
Аннинский район |
115 |
Смирнов Артур |
Багратионовский район |
115 |
Седова Алена |
Кемерово |
115 |
Чермашенцева Катя |
г. Прокопьевск |
115 |
Котанчян Михаил |
Ленинский район |
115 |
Курташкина Ксения |
Чеховский район |
115 |
Сим Галина |
Наро-Фоминский район |
115 |
Заботина Алина |
г.Ногинск |
115 |
Борта Виктория |
г. Нижний Новгород Приокский |
115 |
Новикова Кристина |
г. Володарск |
115 |
Саломатова Валентина |
Ленинский |
115 |
Хабибуллина Рамиля |
Асекеевский район |
115 |
Тимошенко Семен |
г. Оренбург |
115 |
Адуллина Екатерина |
Кировский район г.Перми |
115 |
Шецер Вадим |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Андреева Жанна |
Балашовский район |
115 |
Псарева Татьяна |
Нижний Тагил |
115 |
Чекушкина Анастасия |
г.Ульяновск |
115 |
Косарева Вероника |
г. Рыбинск |
115 |
Бебнева Анастасия |
г. Рыбинск |
115 |
Башмакова Ксения |
г.Москва Ц АО |
115 |
Яблуновская Алина |
г.Москва С АО |
115 |
Алтухов Алексей |
г.Москва |
115 |
Корсакова Ольга |
г.Москва |
115 |
Ноздрачева Юлия |
Выборгский район |
115 |
Бурмистрова Анна |
Красногвардейский район |
115 |
Кравченко Надежда |
Кировский район |
115 |
Евард Вадим |
Петродворцовый район |
115 |
Быкова Мария |
Приморский район |
115 |
Короткова Анна |
Центральный район |
115 |
Сухорукова Ксения |
г. Сургут |
115 |
Константинова Дарья |
г. Инкерман |
115 |
Милешина Олена |
Зилаирский район |
114 |
Баринова Ксения |
Павловский р-н г. Ворсма |
114 |
Краснов Олег |
г. Бердск |
114 |
Борткевич Алиса |
Челябинск |
114 |
Брызгалова Яна |
Челябинск |
114 |
Мокрова Екатерина |
г.Москва |
114 |
Билалов Рустам |
Хайбуллинский район |
113 |
Шовгуров Санджи |
Октябрьский район п.Цаган-нур |
113 |
Белякова Анна |
Чамзинский район |
113 |
Ландочкина Наталия |
г. Казань |
113 |
Становова Аня |
г. Казань |
113 |
Корнилова Анна |
Яльчикский р-н |
113 |
Кочанов Алексей |
г. Муром |
113 |
Шубкина Алена |
г. Белоусово |
113 |
Чунина Марина |
г. Курган |
113 |
Яруллина Гузаль |
гЖуковский |
113 |
Тарасов Илья |
г.Ногинск |
113 |
Дыбченко Анастасия |
г. Шахты |
113 |
Севастьянова Саша |
г. Самара |
113 |
Соколовский Николай |
г. Екатеринбург |
113 |
Прокофьева Ольга |
Челябинск |
113 |
Леонова Юля |
г. Магнитогорск |
113 |
Заварина Кристина |
г.Москва ЮЗ АО |
113 |
Медведев Никита |
г. Нижневартовск |
113 |
Семина Ольга |
г.Рига |
113 |
|