Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Каширина Забава |
Уфа |
100 |
Рамазанова Разалия |
Уфа |
100 |
Мустаева Камила |
Уфа |
100 |
Муксинов Руслан |
Уфа |
100 |
Хамето Лидия |
Уфа |
100 |
Воронкова Любовь |
Уфа |
100 |
Низамова Карина |
г. Октябрьский |
100 |
Тимофеев Дмитрий |
г. Стерлитамак |
100 |
Иванова Кристина |
Уфимский р-н |
100 |
Мункуев Зоригто |
|
100 |
Тришкин Михаил |
г.Саранск |
100 |
Евтеева Вероника |
г.Бугульма |
100 |
Кулагина Екатерина |
г.Бугульма |
100 |
Глухова Александра |
г.Ижевск |
100 |
Орехов Андрей |
Кизнерский район |
100 |
Аксенова Таня |
г.Абакан |
100 |
Федорова Валя |
г. Чебоксары |
100 |
Зайцева Анна |
Яльчикский р-н |
100 |
Зайцева Татьяна |
Яльчикский р-н |
100 |
Тихонов Игорь |
Яльчикский р-н |
100 |
Бондарев Александр |
г. Ставрополь |
100 |
Жукова Алина |
Изобильненский район |
100 |
Гайер Андрей |
Изобильненский район |
100 |
Пыхтин Миша |
Изобильненский район |
100 |
Колесников Владислав |
Изобильненский район |
100 |
Тесленко Саша |
Изобильненский район |
100 |
Тесленко Саша |
Изобильненский район |
100 |
Филиппов Павел |
Изобильненский район |
100 |
Кальная Алина |
г. Белгород |
100 |
Корт Любовь |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Гордеева Дарья |
г. Калининград |
100 |
Ракицкий Вячеслав |
г.Прокопьевск |
100 |
Попова Анна |
г. Курган |
100 |
Голубкова Алина |
Наро-Фоминский район |
100 |
Бабаев Александр |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Разумова Мария |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Конюшенко Александра |
г. Володарск |
100 |
Борисова Валерия |
г. Омск |
100 |
Скуратов Никита |
г. Омск |
100 |
Малистова Маша |
г. Рязань |
100 |
Ардашкина Анастасия |
г. Томск |
100 |
Абрамова Мария |
г.Ульяновск |
100 |
Трофимова Валерия |
г.Ульяновск |
100 |
Королева Полина |
г.Ульяновск |
100 |
Шутов Дмитрий |
Центральный |
100 |
Казанцев Никита |
Центральный |
100 |
Котова Юлия |
Центральный |
100 |
Тишкин Кирилл |
Северный |
100 |
Федоров Артем |
Северный |
100 |
Раснач Полина |
Северный |
100 |
Гирка Катя |
Северо-Восток |
100 |
Мясникова Настя |
Северо-Восток |
100 |
Сагурская Ира |
Южный |
100 |
Кириллова Марина |
Юго-Восточный |
100 |
Бакланов Николай |
Западный |
100 |
Игнатьев Андрей |
г. Москва |
100 |
Дехтяренко Павел |
г. Москва |
100 |
Стратева Дина |
г. Москва |
100 |
Травкина Аня |
Приморский район |
100 |
Шестакова Маша |
г. Талнах |
100 |
Шубин Владислав |
Гиагинский район |
97 |
Еремин Данил |
Уфа |
97 |
Богданова Елена |
Уфа |
97 |
Набиева Регина |
Дюртюлинский р-н |
97 |
Идрисова Алина |
Дюртюлинский р-н |
97 |
Кузьмичев Вадим |
г.Бугульма |
97 |
Хаматнурова Зулфия |
г.Бугульма |
97 |
Мирсаитова Диана |
Бугульминский район |
97 |
Шереметьев Владимир |
г. Волгоград |
97 |
Каратаева Екатерина |
г.Прокопьевск |
97 |
Старухина Полина |
Вятскополянский район |
97 |
Гореликова Анастасия |
г. Подольск |
97 |
Яшкова Дарья |
г. Новосибирск |
97 |
Понамарева София |
Болшеуковский район |
97 |
Трушина Анастасия |
г. Пенза |
97 |
Анисимова Полина |
г. Екатеринбург |
97 |
Евсеев Алексей |
Нижний Тагил |
97 |
Белоусов Александр |
г. Смоленск |
97 |
Малашенко Александра |
г.Копейск |
97 |
Волкова Мария |
Юго-Восточный |
97 |
Агафонов Артем |
г. Москва |
97 |
Малахова Юля |
г.Талнах |
97 |
Торгов Влад |
г.Талнах |
97 |
Кобозов Кирилл |
Уфа |
96 |
Анищенко Карина |
г. Сибай |
96 |
Кириллова Кристина |
г. Стерлитамак |
96 |
Глимьянова Лиана |
Татышлинский р-н |
96 |
Карташов Тимур |
Уфимский р-н |
96 |
Тахушева Регина |
Терский район |
96 |
Алекберов Сархан |
г.Саранск |
96 |
Черников Коля |
Алданский район |
96 |
Хафизова Алина |
г.Казань |
96 |
Толибова Мохинур |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Козлова Татьяна |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Макарова Ольга |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Рябова Лиза |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Орехова Лиза |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Мерзляков Кирилл |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Зубарева Дарья |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Дружинина Ольга |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Хохрякова Елена |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Плюшенко Даниил |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Митюшкина Анна |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Чуверова Екатерина |
г.Сарапул |
96 |
Шутов Данил |
г.Сарапул |
96 |
Шац Эдуард |
Шипуновский р-н с.Самсоново |
96 |
Собянин Данил |
Павловский р-н с. Черемное |
96 |
Кузьменко Юля |
Мамонтовский р-н п. Первомайский |
96 |
Ефимов Захар |
Мамонтовский р-н п. Первомайский |
96 |
Давыдов Денис |
г. Сочи |
96 |
Алексеенко Катя |
г. Красноярск |
96 |
Дудко Кристина |
г. Красноярск |
96 |
Иридеков Дима |
г. Красноярск |
96 |
Матюшов Валентин |
с. Агинское Саянский района |
96 |
Борисова Екатерина |
г. Астрахань |
96 |
Катасонова Анастасия |
г. Белгород |
96 |
Рындин Дима |
г. Владимир |
96 |
Ким Сергей |
г. Волгоград |
96 |
Рыбакова Юлия |
г.Волгоград |
96 |
Пряжникова Анна |
г. Иваново |
96 |
Зыбина Мария |
г. Новокузнецк |
96 |
Добрынина Ксюша |
Нейский район |
96 |
Доброхотов Денис |
Нейский район |
96 |
Четверикова Маша |
г. Подольск |
96 |
Башмакова Елена |
Наро-Фоминский район |
96 |
Кириллова Рита |
г. Нижний Новгород Московский |
96 |
Щукин Алексей |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
96 |
Мушинский Никита |
Володарский район п. Юганец |
96 |
Кузьмина Кристина |
г. Навашино |
96 |
Емельянова Лада |
г. Новосибирск |
96 |
Сохина Валя |
Карасукский район |
96 |
Алексенко Настя |
Карасукский район |
96 |
Меньшикова Алина |
Ордынский район |
96 |
Подзолкова Татьяна |
г. Омск |
96 |
Волкова Анна |
г. Омск |
96 |
Никишаев Игорь |
г. Орел |
96 |
Романов Артем |
г. Орел |
96 |
Злобина Ирина |
г.Ливны |
96 |
Ровенская Евгения |
г.Ливны |
96 |
Щанкина Ксения |
Городищенский район |
96 |
Федорищева Анастасия |
г. Шахты |
96 |
Аверьянова Ульяна |
г. Самара |
96 |
Азикова Яна |
г. Екатеринбург |
96 |
Долгополов Эдуард |
Нижний Тагил |
96 |
Лисицина Вероника |
Нижний Тагил |
96 |
Пантелеев Никита |
Нижний Тагил |
96 |
Баранова Алена |
Нижний Тагил |
96 |
Давидович Ангелина |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Бисаев Юрий |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Бирюков Дмитрий |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Волчихина Анна |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Мишукова Юлия |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Николаева Виктория |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Плешивцев Евгений |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Вяткин Даниил |
г.Тамбов |
96 |
Миначетдинов Максут |
г.Ульяновск |
96 |
Домокурова Вероника |
Центральный район |
96 |
Лямзина Людмила |
Еткульский район |
96 |
Брызгалов Дмитрий |
г.Копейск |
96 |
Ванюшенкова Анна |
Центральный |
96 |
Симакина Тася |
Центральный |
96 |
Данько Маша |
Центральный |
96 |
Александров Миша |
Центральный |
96 |
Вергунова Маша |
Центральный |
96 |
Соболева Таня |
Центральный |
96 |
Потапов Павел |
Северный |
96 |
Пахомова София |
Южный |
96 |
Змихновская Наташа |
Юго-Западный |
96 |
Смагина Анастасия |
Юго-Восточный |
96 |
Корабельщикова Люда |
Юго-Восточный |
96 |
Мещерякова Элина |
Юго-Восточный |
96 |
Бекшенева Александра |
Юго-Восточный |
96 |
Шибряева Екатерина |
г. Москва |
96 |
Ефимов Дмитрий |
г. Москва |
96 |
Алексеева Ксения |
Невский район |
96 |
Тихонов Даниил |
Приморский район |
96 |
Безчаснюк Аня |
г.Талнах |
96 |
Кузьмина Дарья |
п.Пурпе |
96 |
Гордеев Денис |
п. Тульский |
95 |
Альшин Руслан |
Уфа |
95 |
Гизатуллина Диана |
Уфа |
95 |
Гиззатуллин Роман |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Ленчевская Ксения |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Мифтахова Милана |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Стукаленко Аня |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Муфазалова Римма |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Музафарова Катя |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Мельник Аня |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Латыпова Александра |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Лапоух Евгения |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Гареева Диана |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Горденко Лиза |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Гайсин Руслан |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Булатова Элина |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Невский Саша |
г. Кумертау |
95 |
Фатхутдинов Эдуард |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Шарипова Диана |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Чиркова Надя |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Сорокина Анастасия |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Шуськова Татьяна |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Потапов Женя |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Каратеева Вика |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Григорьева Саша |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Никитина Анастасия |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Губачева Владислава |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Василенко Владислав |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Криворог Марк |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Двойников Роман |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Бобер Валентина |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Юнусов Эрнест |
Кармаскалинский р-н |
95 |
Губайдуллин Нияз |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
95 |
Кульбаев Алмаз |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
95 |
Нигматуллин Марсель |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
95 |
Гордеев Михаил |
Белебеевский р-н |
95 |
Егорова Валерия |
Белебеевский р-н |
95 |
Исянгильдина Гульназ |
Баймакский р-н |
95 |
Калашникова Настя |
с. Авзян |
95 |
Савельев Матвей |
|
95 |
Батуров Виктор |
г. Волжск |
95 |
Зайцев Николай |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Рябова Рита |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Мансуров Марат |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Березин Павел |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Макеева Катя |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Шибаева Настя |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Цыганов Миша |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Мурзо Миша |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Афанасьева Алена |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Успанов Сергей |
Нерюнгри |
95 |
Матвеева Екатерина |
Нерюнгри |
95 |
Митрохина Арина |
Алданский район |
95 |
Лакеева Настя |
г.Казань |
95 |
Хисамова Динара |
г.Казань |
95 |
Халиков Рауф |
г.Казань |
95 |
Зайнуллина Айгуль |
Зеленодольский район |
95 |
Закиров Ильназ |
Зеленодольский район |
95 |
Попкова Полина |
Елабужский район |
95 |
Сенькина Рита |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Ризванов Артур |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Сураева Анна |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Ашаткин Альберт |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Гиршович Олеся |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Мусина Ляйсан |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Бектагиров Фархат |
г.Заинск |
95 |
Акимова Регина |
г. Нижнекамск |
95 |
Григорьева Елена |
Нижнекамский район |
95 |
Садыкова Дарья |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Сидоров Влад |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Иванова Елена |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Любавина Анастасия |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Зорина Ксения |
Завьяловский район |
95 |
Семенова Клара |
Вурнарский р-он |
95 |
Пчелякова Татьяна |
г. Чебоксары |
95 |
Смирнова Полина |
Яльчикский р-н |
95 |
Смирнов Алексей |
Яльчикский р-н |
95 |
Гаврилов Денис |
Батыревский р-н |
95 |
Степанов Коля |
Батыревский р-н |
95 |
Михайлов Михаил |
Батыревский р-н |
95 |
Брянский Дима |
г. Бийск |
95 |
Беспалова Екатерина |
Алейский р-н с. Большепанюшево |
95 |
Непеин Александр |
Баевский р-н с. Плотава |
95 |
Энс Илья |
Хабарский р-н с. Сведлово |
95 |
Шевцов Сергей |
Апшеронский район |
95 |
Павлюченко Юлия |
Апшеронский район |
95 |
Павленко Андрей |
Новокубанский район |
95 |
Пономарева Карина |
Новокубанский район |
95 |
Яковлева Виктория |
Калининский район |
95 |
Григорович Дарья |
Калининский район |
95 |
Алмазова Вероника |
г. Сочи |
95 |
Пивоварова Ольга |
г. Сочи |
95 |
Стариков Дима |
г. Сочи |
95 |
Голубчиков Никита |
г. Сочи |
95 |
Анисимова Анна |
г. Сочи |
95 |
Донцов Андрей |
г. Красноярск |
95 |
Шубина Оля |
г. Ставрополь |
95 |
Воронова Кристина |
Изобильненский район |
95 |
Скаженникова Ангелина |
Изобильненский район |
95 |
Дубовик Егор |
Кисловодский район |
95 |
Батяева Надежда |
Меленковский район |
95 |
Кисурина Даша |
Калининградская область |
95 |
Осипов Егор |
Калининградская область |
95 |
Трусова Женя |
г. Калуга |
95 |
Гордынский Михаил |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Ларионова Светлана |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Логинова Юлия |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Тростьянская Виктория |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Кувшинова Ирина |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Логинова Ольга |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Назарова Виктория |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Стародумов Илья |
г. Киров |
95 |
Печенежская Ангелина |
Каргапольский район |
95 |
Щеглова Мария |
г. Подольск |
95 |
Нуриева Айнура |
г. Подольск |
95 |
Смирнова Екатерина |
г. Подольск |
95 |
Орехова Светлана |
г. Подольск |
95 |
Бакалдин Анатолий |
г. Подольск |
95 |
Ивашов Александр |
Наро-Фоминский район |
95 |
Максимов Олег |
Кольский район |
95 |
Волков Дмитрий |
г. Нижний Новгород Ленинский |
95 |
Васильева Кристина |
г. Нижний Новгород Сормовский |
95 |
Белянцева Катя |
Ветлужския район д. Мошкино |
95 |
Савкин Максим |
Володарский район п. Юганец |
95 |
Веришко Анастасия |
г. Саров |
95 |
Кудрявцева Маргарита |
г.Дзержинск |
95 |
Аржаев Ярослав |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Воронухина Александра |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Лебеденко Маша |
Здвинский район |
95 |
Шелудько |
Ордынский район |
95 |
Гусарова Вероника |
г. Омск |
95 |
Безлепкин Матвей |
г. Омск |
95 |
Прудников Александр |
Называевский район |
95 |
Гребнева Лера |
Адамовский район |
95 |
Прохорова Маша |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Гладышева Надя |
Оренбургский район |
95 |
Саламаткина Аня |
Оренбургский район |
95 |
Грицай Оля |
Оренбургский район |
95 |
Ефимова Юля |
Северный район с. Октябрьское |
95 |
Ибрагимов Ильдар |
Тоцкий район с. Жидиловка |
95 |
Невзоров Денис |
Тоцкий район с. Жидиловка |
95 |
Акунц Эрэн |
г.Орел |
95 |
Черных Никита |
г.Орел |
95 |
Авдеев Владимир |
г.Орел |
95 |
Выкрест Александр |
г.Орел |
95 |
Федосеев Сергей |
г.Орел |
95 |
Обердорфер Лиза |
г. Соликамск |
95 |
Баяндин Кирилл |
г. Соликамск |
95 |
Согрина Ника |
Индустриальный район г.Перми |
95 |
Норова Мария |
Ленинский район г.Перми |
95 |
Попова Дарья |
Г.Тольятти |
95 |
Рагулин Роман |
Г.Тольятти |
95 |
Федотова Ира |
г. Самара |
95 |
Рыжих Елена |
г. Самара |
95 |
Клочков Владислав |
г.Балаково |
95 |
Соловьева Настя |
г. Екатеринбург |
95 |
Михайлов Артем |
г. Екатеринбург |
95 |
Мухомедзянова Катя |
Нижний Тагил |
95 |
Сабиров Рамиль |
Нижний Тагил |
95 |
Наумов Роман |
Качканар |
95 |
Евреинова Юлия |
г.Тамбов |
95 |
Веприцкий Никита |
Сампурский р-н |
95 |
Семенов Денис |
г. Торжок |
95 |
Нечунаева Лиза |
г. Томск |
95 |
Гензе Александр |
г. Томск |
95 |
Вершинин Дима |
г.Ульяновск |
95 |
Захаров Андрей |
Кузоватовский р-н |
95 |
Петрунина Мария |
Центральный район |
95 |
Герасимова Настя |
г.Копейск |
95 |
Досова Настя |
г. Магнитогорск |
95 |
Бижанова Аяна |
г. Магнитогорск |
95 |
Серегин Александр |
г. Магнитогорск |
95 |
Чисковская Кристина |
Приаргунский район |
95 |
Шулаев Александр |
Приаргунский район |
95 |
Окишева Марина |
Приаргунский район |
95 |
Макарова Маша |
Центральный |
95 |
Пушкин Саша |
Центральный |
95 |
Погорелов Иван |
Северный |
95 |
Зозулин Егор |
Северный |
95 |
Млинаиич Анастасия |
Северный |
95 |
Сидоров Саша |
Северный |
95 |
Папиянц Роман |
Северный |
95 |
Гарьева Настя |
Северо-Западный |
95 |
Геммерлинг Александра |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Ускова Александра |
Юго-Восточный |
95 |
Звягинцева Татьяна |
Юго-Восточный |
95 |
Красина Ольга |
Западный |
95 |
Штыкова Дарья |
Восточный |
95 |
Леонов Дима |
г. Москва |
95 |
Тарабрина Надежда |
г. Москва |
95 |
Цыганова Полина |
Московская область |
95 |
Пильчевский Леонид |
Колпинский район |
95 |
Даниелян Татьяна |
Кронштадтский район |
95 |
Павлова Наталья |
Невский район |
95 |
Карасев Дмитрий |
Невский район |
95 |
Богданов Герман |
Невский район |
95 |
Байрамуков Умар |
Петроградский район |
95 |
Маркевич Виктория |
Приморский район |
95 |
Лукманова Екатерина |
г.Талнах |
95 |
Балеевских Алена |
Нижневартовский район Излучинск |
95 |
Яценко Игорь |
г. Харьков |
95 |
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Савенко Борис |
Уфа |
100 |
Гумерова Аделя |
Уфа |
100 |
Бурмистрова Даша |
Уфа |
100 |
Низамова Элина |
Уфа |
100 |
Васильева Аня |
Уфа |
100 |
Малюшев Андрей |
г. Белебей |
100 |
Устимова Евгения |
г. Салават |
100 |
Нуриева Алсу |
Татышлинский р-н |
100 |
Осмачкина Таня |
Уфимский р-н |
100 |
Коломасов Роман |
Уфимский р-н |
100 |
Мамбетов Азамат |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
100 |
Назарова Вероника |
Белебеевский р-н |
100 |
Тимофеев Саша |
Белебеевский р-н |
100 |
Дмитриева Настя |
Белебеевский р-н |
100 |
Зылева Вероника |
Суоярвский район |
100 |
Панишева Екатерина |
Ичалки |
100 |
Матвеева Кристина |
г. Якутск |
100 |
Степанов Денир |
Нерюнгри |
100 |
Исламов Аяз |
г.Казань |
100 |
Румянцев Вадим |
Набережные Челны |
100 |
Галеева Эвелина |
г.Бугульма |
100 |
Бояров Алексей |
г.Бугульма |
100 |
Быков Николай |
г.Бугульма |
100 |
Ибрагимова Камила |
г.Бугульма |
100 |
Глуходед Никита |
г.Бугульма |
100 |
Старков Влад |
г.Ижевск |
100 |
Филатов Сергей |
Сарапульский район |
100 |
Фокина Карина |
г. Бийск |
100 |
Якименко Катя |
Апшеронский район |
100 |
Каспари Диана |
Апшеронский район |
100 |
Логойда Тимур |
Апшеронский район |
100 |
Грекова Света |
г. Сочи |
100 |
Лобас Сергей |
г. Сочи |
100 |
Запорожская Настя |
г. Железногорск |
100 |
Михин Даниил |
г. Красноярск |
100 |
Байкова Анна |
г. Красноярск |
100 |
Тицкая Саша |
г. Пятигорск |
100 |
Гаврилов Антон |
г. Губкин |
100 |
Буравкина Юлия |
Меленковский район |
100 |
Родина Елена |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Волосникова Инга |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Никитина Александра |
г. Волгоград |
100 |
Шутилина София |
г. Камышин |
100 |
Сыроватский Захар |
г. Ангарск |
100 |
Тимощенкова Инна |
г.Киров |
100 |
Шагабудинова Ирина |
г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий |
100 |
Трофимов Ивана |
г. Новокузнецк |
100 |
Вавилова Софья |
г. Киров |
100 |
Белоблоцкая Елизавета |
Буйский район |
100 |
Сбродова Елена |
Кингисеппский район |
100 |
Арутюнян Виктория |
г. Липецк |
100 |
Григорьева Юлия |
г. Железнодорожный |
100 |
Гаврилова Анна |
г. Подольск |
100 |
Хрячков Михаил |
г. Подольск |
100 |
Иванова Наталья |
г. Подольск |
100 |
Малина Анна |
г. Подольск |
100 |
Корячихина Анастасия |
г. Нижний Новгород Ленинский |
100 |
Якушенкова Арина |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Рязанова Ксения |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Бурханова Татьяна |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Николаев Илья |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Ланкина Катя |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Жезлов Максим |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
100 |
Фролова Марина |
Уренский район д. Б. Никитино |
100 |
Смирнова Анна |
Шахунский район с. Хмелевицы |
100 |
Багров Александр |
Ордынский район |
100 |
Копылова Полина |
Ордынский район |
100 |
Фельдман Павел |
г. Омск |
100 |
Цветаев Павел |
г. Омск |
100 |
Авданина Ксения |
г. Омск |
100 |
Тихоненко Илья |
г. Омск |
100 |
Матюшкова Людмила |
Марьяновский район |
100 |
Жакисова Зарина |
г. Оренбург |
100 |
Клейменов Алексей |
г.Орел |
100 |
Борисенко Дарья |
г.Орел |
100 |
Щепотин Руслан |
г.Орел |
100 |
Кострова Вита |
г. Пенза |
100 |
Дроздова Екатерина |
Ленинский район г.Перми |
100 |
Рындин Денис |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
100 |
Бесхмельницына Ксюша |
Г.Тольятти |
100 |
Плохих Максим |
Г.Тольятти |
100 |
Ященко Кристина |
г. Балашов |
100 |
Мансурова Дарья |
г. Екатеринбург |
100 |
Кондратьева Аня |
г. Екатеринбург |
100 |
Иваницкая Дарья |
г. Каменск-Уральский |
100 |
Залесова Дарья |
г. Сухой Лог |
100 |
Горшкова Алена |
г. Сухой Лог |
100 |
Быков Сергей |
г. Сухой Лог |
100 |
Соколов Вадим |
г. Сухой Лог |
100 |
Масленникова Настя |
[Невьянск |
100 |
Булдина Катя |
г. Томск |
100 |
Сулакшина Катя |
г. Томск |
100 |
Тимохин Виктор |
г. Тула |
100 |
Кляченков Владислав |
г.Ульяновск |
100 |
Семенов Гавриил |
Павловский р-н |
100 |
Бевзенко Лев |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Акутина Анастасия |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Назарова Надежда |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Шаблыкин Дмитрий |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Фоминых Анастасия |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Ульянова Ольга |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Рассоленко Дмитрий |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Воробьев Кирилл |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Попова Светлана |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Моисеенко Сергей |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Лекеров Владислав |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Корчагина Алена |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Копылова Наталья |
Еткульский район |
100 |
Черкащенко Маргарита |
г.Сатка |
100 |
Кувыков Федор |
Центральный |
100 |
Молодяков Егор |
Центральный |
100 |
Григорьев Олег |
Северный |
100 |
Гладков Егор |
Северный |
100 |
Амбиндер Максим |
Северный |
100 |
Бавыкина Марина |
Северо-Восток |
100 |
Тарковская Настя |
Южный |
100 |
Азизова Элина |
Южный |
100 |
Заесенок Анастасии |
Южный |
100 |
Чурганов Коля |
Южный |
100 |
Демина Настя |
Южный |
100 |
Инжутов Павел |
Юго-Западный |
100 |
Агаева Вика |
Юго-Западный |
100 |
Шульц Ольга |
Юго-Восточный |
100 |
Газизуллин Артем |
г. Москва |
100 |
Николаев Артем |
г. Москва |
100 |
Гуров Женя |
Фрунзенский район |
100 |
Рудикова Настя |
Фрунзенский район |
100 |
Пугина Влада |
г. Норильск |
100 |
Аптукова Ляйсан |
г. Норильск |
100 |
Заворитная Анастасия |
г. Норильск |
100 |
Маков Дмитрий |
г. Норильск |
100 |
Павлова Анна |
г.Талнах |
100 |
Хитрук Дмитрий |
г.Талнах |
100 |
Третьякова Наталья |
г.Талнах |
100 |
Камбалин Арсентий |
г.Талнах |
100 |
Еникеева Луиза |
Уфа |
97 |
Юлдашев Артур |
Аургазинский р-н |
97 |
Тарабин Алексей |
Рузаевка |
97 |
Кожаева Татьяна |
Рузаевка |
97 |
Сафиуллин Рамиль |
г.Бугульма |
97 |
Сайфуллин Джамиль |
г.Бугульма |
97 |
Маидов Саша |
г.Бугульма |
97 |
Кубарев Влад |
г.Бугульма |
97 |
Кетрис Роман |
г.Ижевск |
97 |
Амиранидзе Анна |
г. Сочи |
97 |
Алехина Валерия |
г. Сочи |
97 |
Князева Настя |
г. Красноярск |
97 |
Дельбиева Вера |
г. Пятигорск |
97 |
Грислис Альберт |
г. Невинномысск |
97 |
Марзаева Юлия |
г. Астрахань |
97 |
Матвеева Анастасия |
г. Волгоград |
97 |
Мухин Артем |
г. Волгоград |
97 |
Бровченко Максим |
г. Ангарск |
97 |
Задорожный Ярослав |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
97 |
Космовская Любовь |
г. Омск |
97 |
Балахничева Надя |
Болшеуковский район |
97 |
Еремеева Наталья |
Ленинский район г.Перми |
97 |
Садомцева Вероника |
г.Тольятти |
97 |
Кравцева Юля |
Кожевниковский район |
97 |
Дервиши Мария |
Центральный |
97 |
Барданова Настя |
Юго-Западный |
97 |
Тарабрина Дарья |
г. Москва |
97 |
Плоцкий Ярослав |
Центральный район |
97 |
Маслов Илья |
г. Норильск |
97 |
Москвина Катя |
г.Талнах |
97 |
Букат Дарья |
г. Лангепас |
97 |
Юдинцева Юлиана |
Уфа |
96 |
Ярославова Полина |
г. Стерлитамак |
96 |
Малыгина Евгения |
г. Стерлитамак |
96 |
Саттаров Алмаз |
Кушнаренковский р-н |
96 |
Хатмуллина Арина |
Татышлинский р-н |
96 |
Шайдуллина Эльвина |
Татышлинский р-н |
96 |
Савченко Ирина |
Гафурийский р-н |
96 |
Кунакасов Иштуган |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
96 |
Будаева Маргарита |
|
96 |
Кушнарев Денис |
|
96 |
Евдокимов Игорь |
Прохладненский район |
96 |
Хагова Фаина |
Терский район |
96 |
Куприянова Катя |
г.Саранск |
96 |
Минеева Мария |
г.Саранск |
96 |
Чересьева Анастасия |
г.Саранск |
96 |
Антипова Дарыя |
г.Саранск |
96 |
Тимченко Александр |
Краснослободск |
96 |
Черченко Владимир |
Нерюнгри |
96 |
Кушнир Гадель |
г.Чистополь |
96 |
Федотов Евгений |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Галимова Аделина |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Ахметзянова Эльвина |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Абрамова Арина |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Эскина Света |
г.Бугульма |
96 |
Валеева Лейлаа |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Шумихин Глеб |
г.Ижевск |
96 |
Чикурова Полина |
г.Сарапул |
96 |
Вахрушева Алина |
Кезский район |
96 |
Таймукова Карина |
Батыревский р-н |
96 |
Чиркова Ксюша |
г. Рубцовск |
96 |
Шаповалова Вика |
Крутихинский р-н с. Крутиха |
96 |
Ярошенко Татьяна |
Зональный р-н с. Плешково |
96 |
Сытдыкова Алина |
г. Красноярск |
96 |
Холодова Алина |
г. Белгород |
96 |
Зюзюкин Кирилл |
г. Белгород |
96 |
Самойленко Арсений |
г. Волгоград |
96 |
Афанасьева Настя |
г. Череповец |
96 |
Сенчихина Анна |
Аннинский район |
96 |
Зюин Константин |
г.Прокопьевск |
96 |
Назарова Екатерина |
Слободской район |
96 |
Коротких Инна |
Костромской район |
96 |
Ткаченко Алина |
Нейский район |
96 |
Гаракин Павел |
Лебедянский р-н |
96 |
Карпов Александр |
г. Серпухов |
96 |
Авдеева Татьяна |
Чеховский район |
96 |
Попова Кира |
г. Подольск |
96 |
Каныгина Елена |
г. Подольск |
96 |
Лебедев Иван |
г. Подольск |
96 |
Широкова Дарья |
г. Подольск |
96 |
Бородина Ирина |
Подольский район |
96 |
Барчугова Маргарита |
г. Мурманск |
96 |
Саксин Денис |
г. Навашино |
96 |
Тимофеева Юля |
г. Навашино |
96 |
Котельникова Лилия |
г. Урень |
96 |
Русалеева Вера |
г. Новосибирск |
96 |
Скакодуб Маша |
г. Новосибирск |
96 |
Радич Ольга |
Искитимский район |
96 |
Рубисс Сергей |
Карасукский район |
96 |
Коптеева Вика |
Карасукский район |
96 |
Баштанова Алина |
Карасукский район |
96 |
Рябиченко Анна |
г. Омск |
96 |
Персидских Юлия |
Называевский район |
96 |
Леончикова Екатерина |
Тарский район |
96 |
Книппенберг Эдуард |
г. Бугуруслан |
96 |
Терентьева Ольга |
Бугурусланский район с. Завьяловка |
96 |
Загорских Елена |
Сорочинский район с. Первокрасное |
96 |
Чущенко Даша |
Индустриальный район г.Перми |
96 |
Мазунина Ксения |
Ленинский район г.Перми |
96 |
Гусева Василина |
Ленинский район г.Перми |
96 |
Суханова Катя |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
96 |
Мишкина Таня |
г. Волгодонск |
96 |
Курсина Яна |
Красный Сулин |
96 |
Швидченко Светлана |
Азовский район |
96 |
Карелина Светлана |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
96 |
Самсоненко Алина |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
96 |
Самойлов Дмитрий |
г. Самара |
96 |
Блинова Тамара |
г. Балаково |
96 |
Якшин Виталик |
г. Екатеринбург |
96 |
Малышева Маша |
г. Екатеринбург |
96 |
Бессонов Сергей |
Качканар п.Валериановский |
96 |
Никифорова Настя |
г. Новоуральск |
96 |
Сытдыкова Эльнара |
Старокулаткинский р-н |
96 |
Гузаирова Оксана |
Металлургический район |
96 |
Серажетдинов Руслан |
Кунашакский |
96 |
Гундерина Валентина |
г. Рыбинск |
96 |
Заикин Иван |
Центральный |
96 |
Злобина Лусиа |
Центральный |
96 |
Лахин Николай |
Центральный |
96 |
Спиридонова Ксения |
Центральный |
96 |
Нечайкин Максим |
Центральный |
96 |
Жиляков Михаил |
Центральный |
96 |
Колесова Лиза |
Центральный |
96 |
Шиганов Алан |
Северный |
96 |
Трунова Евгения |
Северный |
96 |
Гапанович Владимир |
Северный |
96 |
Нефедов Григорий |
Южный |
96 |
Оглоблина Анна |
Южный |
96 |
Дмитриев Кирилл |
Южный |
96 |
Цветков Михаил |
Южный |
96 |
Галактионов Никита |
Южный |
96 |
Коновалова Валерия |
Юго-Западный |
96 |
Волошина Таня |
Юго-Западный |
96 |
Недашковский Павел |
Юго-Восточный |
96 |
Месропян Лилит |
Юго-Восточный |
96 |
Борисова Настя |
Западный |
96 |
Слоква Валерия |
Восточный |
96 |
Антипенкова Маша |
г. Москва |
96 |
Хмарская Елена |
Выборгский район |
96 |
Воробьев Георгий |
Калининский район |
96 |
Ильин Николай |
Колпинский район |
96 |
Рудик Ярослав |
г. Норильск |
96 |
Донская Алина |
г. Норильск |
96 |
Мартынова Евгения |
г. Норильск |
96 |
Ким Денис |
г. Норильск |
96 |
Богус Бэлла |
Тахтамукайский район |
95 |
Леонтьев Валера |
Уфа |
95 |
Шишкина Даша |
Уфа |
95 |
Янбердин Мансур |
Уфа |
95 |
Богатырева Светлана |
Уфа |
95 |
Носачев Толик |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Попов Георгий |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Михайлова Анна |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Соколова Маша |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Гумменшеймер Алеша |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Долбинцева Лена |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Ермолаева Катя |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Гладкова Ольга |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Лабуткина Анастасия |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Леонтьева Лидия |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Лысенкова Даша |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Лапшина Настя |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Газизуллина Алина |
г. Белебей |
95 |
Рудзинская Анна |
г. Кумертау |
95 |
Федоров Роман |
г. Кумертау |
95 |
Глебова Яна |
г. Кумертау |
95 |
Утяганов Тимур |
г. Кумертау |
95 |
Лавушкин Костя |
г. Кумертау |
95 |
Дьяченко Юлия |
г. Кумертау |
95 |
Ахунова Алия |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Сатлыков Степан |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Хазова Полина |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Насрединов Артем |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Кохно Ростислав |
г. Октябрьский |
95 |
Габидуллина Элина |
г. Салават |
95 |
Абдулова Света |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Беднякова Даша |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Жидкова Женя |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Карпова Даша |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Масагутова Диана |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Ефимова Лиза |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Пупшева Ксения |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Семенова Ксения |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Сагидуллин Ранис |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Шварев Денис |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Черезов Максим |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Хусаинов Динислам |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Сукманова Полина |
г. Стерлитамак |
95 |
Закирьянова Ралина |
г. Туймазы |
95 |
Тимербулатов Шамиль |
Аургазинский р-н |
95 |
Яковлев Максим |
Бижбулякский р-н |
95 |
Уразбахтина Карина |
Кармаскалинский р-н |
95 |
Янмурзина Диана |
Салаватский р-н |
95 |
Миннигалиев Даниил |
Стерлибашевский р-н |
95 |
Валиуллина Элина |
Стерлибашевский р-н |
95 |
Валиахметов Динес |
Стерлибашевский р-н |
95 |
Храмов Валерий |
Уфимский р-н |
95 |
Хазиева Дина |
Уфимский р-н |
95 |
Тушов Руслан |
Уфимский р-н |
95 |
Нугаманова Ильсияр |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
95 |
Хасанова Тансылу |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
95 |
Васильченко Алена |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
95 |
Федоров Алексей |
Белебеевский р-н |
95 |
Иванова Анастасия |
Белебеевский р-н |
95 |
Федорова Олеся |
|
95 |
Зиннатова Мария |
|
95 |
Болотокова Алина |
Терский район |
95 |
Шомахов Темиркан |
Баксанский район |
95 |
Руотсалайнен Эрик |
Лахденпольский район |
95 |
Балашвили Софья |
г. Йошкар-Ола |
95 |
Фоминых Ксения |
Куженерский район |
95 |
Борисов Антон |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Липатова Юлия |
г.Саранск |
95 |
Лиханов Станислав |
Нерюнгри |
95 |
Скрябина Галя |
М-Кангаласский |
95 |
Попов Олег |
Намский |
95 |
Харько Яна |
Алданский район |
95 |
Мастюкова Изабелла |
г.Казань |
95 |
Пашин Егор |
г.Казань |
95 |
Сдобнова Юля |
г.Казань |
95 |
Савкулова Алина |
г.Зеленодольск |
95 |
Канаева Настя |
г.Зеленодольск |
95 |
Лапшанов Дмитрий |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Рыжов Алексей |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Исхаков Тимур |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Филиппова Анжела |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Гатауллина Анастасия |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Зубаеров Рафик |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Фахрисламова Аделя |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Сиражиева Эльза |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Сиражиев Азат |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Лексина Эллина |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Мингазов Артур |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Сабуров Марат |
г.Бугульма |
95 |
Бармалеева Полина |
г.Заинск |
95 |
Асанов Артур |
г.Заинск |
95 |
Баязитова Аида |
Сармановский район |
95 |
Степанова Ксения |
Альметьевский район |
95 |
Балтин Константин |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Мрыхин Михаил |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Лебедев Михаил |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Комкина Мария |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Гайнутденова Роза |
г.Ижевск |
95 |
Безносова Даша |
г.Воткинск |
95 |
Медведева Екатерина |
г.Сарапул |
95 |
Решетникова Полина |
г.Сарапул |
95 |
Корепанова Мария |
г.Глазов |
95 |
Вершинина Мария |
г.Глазов |
95 |
Алыпова Валерия |
Селтинский район |
95 |
Егорова Инга |
Вурнарский р-он |
95 |
Рыбаков Егор |
г. Новочебоксарск |
95 |
Кудрявцев Андрей |
г. Чебоксары |
95 |
Лапин Александр |
Яльчикский р-н |
95 |
Смирнова Анна |
Яльчикский р-н |
95 |
Горбунова Наталия |
Яльчикский р-н |
95 |
Попов Богдан |
Батыревский р-н |
95 |
Данилов Валерий |
Батыревский р-н |
95 |
Кольцова Мария |
Батыревский р-н |
95 |
Емельянова Катерина |
Батыревский р-н |
95 |
Энграф Ира |
Бийский р-н с. Светлоозерское |
95 |
Дыцкова Оля |
Бийский р-н с. Светлоозерское |
95 |
Легочев Дима |
Бийский р-н с. Лесное |
95 |
Гулиева Севиль |
Тальменский р-н с. Шадринцево |
95 |
Стрелкова Алина |
г. Барнаул |
95 |
Сафронова Ирина |
г. Рубцовск |
95 |
Гончарова Анжелика |
Локтевский р-н г. Горняк |
95 |
Головина Ульяна |
г. Сочи |
95 |
Мельникова Анна |
г. Сочи |
95 |
Хохлов Дима |
г. Красноярск |
95 |
Коротов Игорь |
г. Красноярск |
95 |
Полякова Алина |
г. Пятигорск |
95 |
Гамарян Вика |
г. Пятигорск |
95 |
Саркисян Соня |
Минераловодский район |
95 |
Камынина Анастасия |
Минераловодский район |
95 |
Кожемякина Ксеня |
Минераловодский район |
95 |
Комиссаренко Марина |
Минераловодский район |
95 |
Горбунов Александр |
г. Архангельск |
95 |
Починова Юля |
г. Астрахань |
95 |
Деева Мария |
г. Астрахань |
95 |
Иосебашвили Инга |
г. Астрахань |
95 |
Федосеева Алиса |
г. Астрахань |
95 |
Иванова Лиза |
г. Белгород |
95 |
Давыдова Наташа |
Ивнянский р-нс.Курасовка |
95 |
Медведева Анна |
Ивнянский р-нс.Курасовка |
95 |
Беденко Максим |
г. Губкин |
95 |
Почекаев Александр |
г. Губкин |
95 |
Вершинина Лиза |
г. Владимир |
95 |
Иванова Аня |
г. Гусь-Хрустальный |
95 |
Исаева Татьяна |
Меленковский район |
95 |
Маркина Алина |
г. Волгоград |
95 |
Антюфеева Дарья |
г. Волгоград |
95 |
Чешева Мария |
г. Волгоград |
95 |
Ветрова Ольга |
г. Ангарск |
95 |
Саратова Лиза |
г. Ангарск |
95 |
Пшеничников Сергей |
г. Ангарск |
95 |
Гудкова Валентина |
г. Саянск |
95 |
Луковцева Надежда |
г.Киров |
95 |
Дроздов Денис |
г.Киров |
95 |
Гавриленко Александр |
Кемерово |
95 |
Шубина Анна |
Кемерово |
95 |
Старчакова Маша |
Кемерово |
95 |
Афанасьева Лера |
Кемерово |
95 |
Шнайдер Екатерина |
г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий |
95 |
Курдюков Михаил |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Сараев Никита |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Некрасов Петр |
г.Прокопьевск |
95 |
Тюленева Лидия |
г. Киров |
95 |
Хлебникова Наталья |
г. Киров |
95 |
Осенникова Света |
Лузский район |
95 |
Очкова Таня |
Яранский район |
95 |
Топоров Виталий |
г. Кострома |
95 |
Субботина Наташа |
г. Кострома |
95 |
Семенов Паша |
г. Кострома |
95 |
Колодченко Таня |
г. Кострома |
95 |
Витов Иван |
г. Кострома |
95 |
Головешкин Рома |
г. Кострома |
95 |
Ларионова Наталья |
г. Мантурово |
95 |
Смирнова Вера |
Буйский район |
95 |
Приходько Денис |
г. Выборг |
95 |
Румянцева Полина |
Кингисеппский район |
95 |
Чамкаева Екатерина |
Кингисеппский район |
95 |
Иванов Дмитрий |
Кингисеппский район |
95 |
Ложков Саша |
Лебедянский р-н |
95 |
Николаева Виктория |
пос. Дубовая роща |
95 |
Михальчик Екатерина |
г. Серпухов |
95 |
Котов Даниил |
г. Железнодорожный |
95 |
Семенова Ксения |
г. Подольск |
95 |
Филимонова Мария |
г. Подольск |
95 |
Ким Саша |
Наро-Фоминский район |
95 |
Ким Саша |
Наро-Фоминский район |
95 |
Сергеева Даша |
г. Балашиха |
95 |
Шуляк Саша |
г. Мурманск |
95 |
Шуляк Саша |
г. Мурманск |
95 |
Урыкова Олеся |
г. Нижний Новгород Канавинский |
95 |
Кашляков Егор |
г. Нижний Новгород Ленинский |
95 |
Мурзина Мария |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
95 |
Исрафилова Арина |
г. Нижний Новгород Нижегородский |
95 |
Козуб Катя |
г. Нижний Новгород Сормовский |
95 |
Панова Ольга |
Володарский район п. Юганец |
95 |
Мишин Дима |
Дальнеконстантиновский район с. Дубрава |
95 |
Дубровская Евгения |
Дальнеконстантиновский район с. Дубрава |
95 |
Нигро Вася |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Ефремов Андрей |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Елисбфенко Андрей |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Волосникова Даша |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Бурлаченко Мария |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Янушко Алена |
г. Новосибирск |
95 |
Нужина Алена |
Ордынский район |
95 |
Смирнова Анна |
г. Омск |
95 |
Гриценко Вадим |
г. Омск |
95 |
Боброва Саша |
г. Омск |
95 |
Баннова Влада |
г. Омск |
95 |
Дмитриенко Алена |
г. Омск |
95 |
Морозова Даша |
г. Омск |
95 |
Кашева Кристина |
г. Омск |
95 |
Цыганкова Анна |
г. Омск |
95 |
Кудряшова Елена |
г. Омск |
95 |
Кишкентаев Рустам |
Марьяновский район |
95 |
Ли Виолетта |
Акбулакский район |
95 |
Решетников Алексей |
Грачевский район с. Таллы |
95 |
Попович Ольга |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Годовова Анастасия |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Рысов Данила |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Шумейко Настя |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Шарипова Алина |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Ишмуратов Ренат |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Кострицкая Катя |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Чернецкая Валерия |
г. Оренбург |
95 |
Кислицына Мария |
г.Орел |
95 |
Быкова Екатерина |
г.Орел |
95 |
Растегаева Наталия |
г.Орел |
95 |
Елунина Александра |
г.Орел |
95 |
Баронова Анастасия |
г.Орел |
95 |
Узлякова Елизавета |
г.Орел |
95 |
Прищепа Анастасия |
г.Ливны |
95 |
Нагаева Софья |
г.Ливны |
95 |
Янев Владик |
г. Кунгур |
95 |
Егошина Ксюша |
Пермский район |
95 |
Комарова Валерия |
Индустриальный район г.Перми |
95 |
Аликин Илья |
Индустриальный район г.Перми |
95 |
Кузнецов Вова |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
95 |
Русскова Анастасия |
Усть-Донецкий р-н |
95 |
Воблая Олеся |
Усть-Донецкий р-н |
95 |
Боровкова Алина |
Красный Сулин |
95 |
Сирота Дима |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
95 |
Медведев Саша |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
95 |
Ефимова Алина |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
95 |
Мамонтова Ира |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
95 |
Мустафаева Ада |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
95 |
Синицына Диана |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
95 |
Анциферов Денис |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
95 |
Мосенцева Нина |
Целинский р-н |
95 |
Коржова Ирина |
г. Таганрог |
95 |
Лебедько Настя |
г. Таганрог |
95 |
Лебедев Николай |
г. Таганрог |
95 |
Беликова Дарья |
г. Таганрог |
95 |
Шиш Дима |
г. Таганрог |
95 |
Козлова Ярославна |
г. Самара |
95 |
Горощук Ира |
г.Тольятти |
95 |
Гридчин Максим |
Г.Тольятти |
95 |
Зубарева Евгения |
г.Тольятти |
95 |
Мирзоева Марджона |
г.Тольятти |
95 |
Козьма Никита |
г.Тольятти |
95 |
Сидорова Виктория |
г. Самара |
95 |
Кольцов Антон |
г.Балаково |
95 |
Мокрушина Катя |
г.Балаково |
95 |
Шевченко Анастасия |
Базарнокарабулакский район |
95 |
Хмелева Александра |
Базарнокарабулакский район |
95 |
Сторожева Дарья |
Базарнокарабулакский район |
95 |
Карева Карина |
Базарнокарабулакский район |
95 |
Калямина Александра |
Базарнокарабулакский район |
95 |
Яуров Валерий |
Базарнокарабулакский район |
95 |
Теплов Иван |
Краснопартизанский район |
95 |
Данилова Светлана |
г. Екатеринбург |
95 |
Первушина Елена |
г. Каменск-Уральский |
95 |
Берсенев Кирилл |
г. Сухой Лог |
95 |
Козодой Настя |
г. Сухой Лог |
95 |
Удинцев Павел |
г. Ирбит |
95 |
Красовская Елена |
Красноуфимский район |
95 |
Бугрова Юлия |
г. Камышлов |
95 |
Глубоковская Настя |
г. Камышлов |
95 |
Зеленина Юлия |
г. Камышлов |
95 |
Трубин Александр |
г. Камышлов |
95 |
Гречишников Денис |
Нижний Тагил |
95 |
Кан Елена |
Нижний Тагил |
95 |
Симонов Роман |
Нижний Тагил |
95 |
Семенова Ксюша |
Верхняя Салда |
95 |
Свалова Анастасия |
Лесной |
95 |
Вшивцев Петр |
г. Новоуральск |
95 |
Антонова Алина |
г. Смоленск |
95 |
Маханьков Сергей |
г. Смоленск |
95 |
Голубева Елена |
г. Смоленск |
95 |
Корсков Алексей |
г.Тамбов |
95 |
Соломонова Анастасия |
г. Узловая |
95 |
Косов Матвей |
г. Узловая |
95 |
Багданова Диана |
г. Узловая |
95 |
Шутова Елизавета |
г. Новомосковск |
95 |
Моисеева Елизавета |
г. Новомосковск |
95 |
Золотых Дарья |
г. Новомосковск |
95 |
Савенков Максим |
г. Сокольники |
95 |
Микалина Даша |
п.Правда |
95 |
Полякова Анастасия |
г.Ульяновск |
95 |
Федулова Оксана |
Новоспасский р-н |
95 |
Азнабаева Алина |
Майнский р-н |
95 |
Сухарев Роман |
Калининский район |
95 |
Сельницин Егор |
Советский район |
95 |
Павлова Дарья |
Центральный район |
95 |
Макаров Сергей |
Еткульский район |
95 |
Предеин Дмитрий |
Еткульский район |
95 |
Мильчаков Виталий |
г.Пласт |
95 |
Рыспаева Динара |
г. Магнитогорск |
95 |
Назаров Роман |
г. Магнитогорск |
95 |
Карелина Оля |
Краснокаменский район |
95 |
Сошникова Яна |
Краснокаменский район |
95 |
Шмелев Николай |
Центральный |
95 |
Хмелевой Артемий |
Центральный |
95 |
Бурлакова Арина |
Центральный |
95 |
Вербова Лиза |
Центральный |
95 |
Мурашкин Валентин |
Центральный |
95 |
Лукина Марина |
Центральный |
95 |
Сайфи Женя |
Центральный |
95 |
Сайфи Женя |
Центральный |
95 |
Лемешко Дарья |
Северный |
95 |
Милованов Алексей |
Северный |
95 |
Ладанова Варвара |
Северный |
95 |
Луканькин Александр |
Северо-Восток |
95 |
Дюмон Татьяна |
Северо-Восток |
95 |
Пучкова Полина |
Северо-Восток |
95 |
Костина Мария |
Южный |
95 |
Чернов Роман |
Южный |
95 |
Шабунин Александр |
Южный |
95 |
Сердитов Паша |
Южный |
95 |
Соколов Андрей |
Южный |
95 |
Тортия Аида |
Южный |
95 |
Орлов Артем |
Южный |
95 |
Прокофьева Юля |
Южный |
95 |
Федоров Егор |
Южный |
95 |
Воробьева Ирина |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Бабаева Маша |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Мезенцев Александр |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Абдеева Аня |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Михорина Настя |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Шатский Володя |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Сергеева Татьяна |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Петрова Валя |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Данилина Наташа |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Паутов Саша |
Юго-Западный |
95 |
Голубев Никита |
Юго-Восточный |
95 |
Фролов Алексей |
Юго-Восточный |
95 |
Елистратова Дарья |
Юго-Восточный |
95 |
Кокарева Анна |
Юго-Восточный |
95 |
Чевризова Полина |
Западный |
95 |
Бойко Татьяна |
Восточный |
95 |
Калинина Ксения |
Восточный |
95 |
Романова Вера |
Восточный |
95 |
Ябуров Егор |
Восточный |
95 |
Ларионова Анна |
г. Москва |
95 |
Агапов Дима |
г. Москва |
95 |
Солодовникова Полина |
г. Москва |
95 |
Кузнецов Денис |
г. Москва |
95 |
Оводова Анастасия |
г. Москва |
95 |
Натальина Анна |
г. Москва |
95 |
Ястребова Полина |
г. Москва |
95 |
Щелчков Павел |
г. Москва |
95 |
Якушева Екатерина |
Московская область |
95 |
Кожарина Мария |
Московская область |
95 |
Рощупкина Эгина |
Выборгский район |
95 |
Леончук Женя |
Выборгский район |
95 |
Леончук Женя |
Выборгский район |
95 |
Гутовский Вова |
Выборгский район |
95 |
Буц Катя |
Выборгский район |
95 |
Матвеева Катя |
Калининский район |
95 |
Воронкович Вероника |
Калининский район |
95 |
Воронина Елена |
Калининский район |
95 |
Семашко Ира |
Калининский район |
95 |
Киселев Алеша |
Калининский район |
95 |
Григорьева Настя |
Калининский район |
95 |
Цуканов Егор |
Красногвардейский район |
95 |
Носов Иван |
Красногвардейский район |
95 |
Огурцов Павел |
Красногвардейский район |
95 |
Артюхина Софья |
Красногвардейский район |
95 |
Тихомирова Оля |
Красногвардейский район |
95 |
Артеменко Аля |
Кировский район |
95 |
Виноградова Анна |
Колпинский район |
95 |
Пушкина Есения |
Колпинский район |
95 |
Копылова Елена |
Красносельский район |
95 |
Галашев Никита |
Красносельский район |
95 |
Наумов Даниил |
Красносельский район |
95 |
Платонова Ксения |
Курортный район |
95 |
Байрамуков Таулан |
Петроградский район |
95 |
Егорова Нина |
Приморский район |
95 |
Иванова Анна |
Фрунзенский район |
95 |
Дмитриев Дима |
Фрунзенский район |
95 |
Гузяева Настя |
Фрунзенский район |
95 |
Гильденберг Аня |
Фрунзенский район |
95 |
Базанова Аня |
Фрунзенский район |
95 |
Блинчикова Аня |
Фрунзенский район |
95 |
Жуков Иван |
г.Радужный |
95 |
Мельник Иван |
Нижневартовский район Излучинск |
95 |
Долганенко Кира |
г. Лангепас |
95 |
Резник Максим |
г. Харьков |
95 |
Валлас Олег |
г. Харьков |
95 |
Быстрик Дарья |
г. Харьков |
95 |
Шлинчук Максим |
г. Харьков |
95 |
Слуцкая Светлана |
г. Севастополь |
95 |
Костецкая Вероника |
г. Севастополь |
95 |
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Митряшкин Виктор |
г. Белебей |
120 |
Васильева Ольга |
г. Белебей |
120 |
Балахонцев Илья |
г. Белебей |
120 |
Шарафутдинова Кадрия |
г. Белебей |
120 |
Ниатшин Булат |
г. Стерлитамак |
120 |
Давлеканова Гузалиа |
Баймакский р-н |
120 |
Умнягина Юлия |
г.Саранск |
120 |
Михайлов Павел |
г.Казань |
120 |
Антонов Денис |
г.Заинск |
120 |
Шабаева Катя |
г.Заинск |
120 |
Гуляева Юля |
г. Нижнекамск |
120 |
Выходцева Анна |
Алейский р-н с. Дружба |
120 |
Казарцева Катя |
г. Барнаул |
120 |
Третьякова Женя |
Баевский р-н с. Нижне-Пайва |
120 |
Тимофеева Анастасия |
г. Рубцовск |
120 |
Тимофеев Илья |
г. Геленджик |
120 |
Парфенов Даниил |
г. Губкин |
120 |
Чудин Вова |
с. Рыбинка Ольховского р-на |
120 |
Красильникова Дина |
Кемерово |
120 |
Паронян Лиана |
г. Нижний Новгород Московский |
120 |
Горлов Сергей |
г. Новосибирск |
120 |
Изотова Дарья |
г. Новосибирск |
120 |
Чернявская Ксения |
г. Омск |
120 |
Орлов Женя |
г. Омск |
120 |
Михайлова Настя |
г. Омск |
120 |
Дьякова Настя |
г. Омск |
120 |
Бабенко Вика |
Нововаршавский район |
120 |
Протасова Алина |
Нововаршавский район |
120 |
Бражкина Ира |
г. Кудымкар |
120 |
Долоков Кирилл |
г. Таганрог |
120 |
Искорцева Екатерина |
г. Екатеринбург |
120 |
Шалимова Екатерина |
г. Екатеринбург |
120 |
Зуев Вова |
г. Полевской |
120 |
Терещенкова Арина |
г. Смоленск |
120 |
Седова Саша |
г. Сургут |
120 |
Хайрулина Екатерина |
г.Снежинск |
120 |
Зенкова Антонина |
г.Чита |
120 |
Ефремов Алексей |
Северный |
120 |
Никольская Татьяна |
г. Москва |
120 |
Киселев Андрей |
г. Москва |
120 |
Рощина Катя |
Московская область |
120 |
Скидан Тимур |
Красногвардейский район |
120 |
Шадричева Катя |
г.Казань |
117 |
Цекало Никита |
г.Абакан |
117 |
Петров Витя |
Вурнарский р-он |
117 |
Грудкина Анна |
г. Шахунья |
117 |
Богданова Арина |
г. Самара |
117 |
Попова Настя |
г.Тамбов |
117 |
Балдуева Анна |
г. Магнитогорск |
117 |
Соловьева Маргарита |
г. Нижневартовск |
117 |
Кашапова Альфина |
г. Октябрьский |
116 |
Гусенкова Арина |
г. Октябрьский |
116 |
Банникова Ксения |
г. Салават |
116 |
Абдрахманова Венера |
г. Салават |
116 |
Муфтахова Рената |
г. Стерлитамак |
116 |
Рахманова Алиса |
г. Стерлитамак |
116 |
Сидорова Лиза |
г. Стерлитамак |
116 |
Идрисов Кирилл |
Бижбулякский р-н |
116 |
Закиева Ляйсан |
Татышлинский р-н |
116 |
Менкеева Ноган |
п.Кетченеры Кетченеровского района |
116 |
Уланова Цаган |
п.Кетченеры Кетченеровского района |
116 |
Соков Андрей |
г. Йошкар-Ола |
116 |
Окунев Никита |
г.Саранск |
116 |
Акимова Женя |
г.Саранск |
116 |
Макаров Олег |
г.Саранск |
116 |
Гибадуллин Тимур |
г.Казань |
116 |
Карпеева Светлана |
г.Заинск |
116 |
Шаймарданова Алсу |
Альметьевский район |
116 |
Вильдеева Оля |
г. Нижнекамск |
116 |
Портнова Алиса |
Яльчикский р-н |
116 |
Куркин Максим |
г. Барнаул |
116 |
Репин Василий |
г. Барнаул |
116 |
Штайнепрайс Юлия |
г. Барнаул |
116 |
Кропотов Саша |
Топчихинский р-н с. Топчиха |
116 |
Толчеева Настя |
г. Краснодар |
116 |
Ткачев Иван |
Апшеронский район |
116 |
Коваленко Екатерина |
Апшеронский район |
116 |
Орлов Евгений |
г. Новороссийск |
116 |
Товкес Андрей |
г. Волгоград |
116 |
Саунина Анна |
Междуреченский район |
116 |
Кириченко Наташа |
Кемерово |
116 |
Сурков Владислав |
г. Кострома |
116 |
Калина Настя |
г. Нижний Новгород Московский |
116 |
Потапова Настя |
г. Нижний Новгород Московский |
116 |
Русинов Максим |
г. Шахунья |
116 |
Черская Регина |
г. Омск |
116 |
Девлесупов Владислав |
Кормиловский район |
116 |
Янковская Алена |
Нововаршавский район |
116 |
Сокольчик Дарья |
Кировский район г.Перми |
116 |
Васев Никита |
г. Пермь |
116 |
Масловский Илья |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
116 |
Сапожников Евгений |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Гондоров Дмитрий |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Можаев Никита |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Пирожникова Елена |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Барило Екатерина |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Слободчикова Ксения |
г. Смоленск |
116 |
Кухаренко Егор |
Асиновский район |
116 |
Козикина Аполлинария |
Центральный |
116 |
Мизинцева Татьяна |
Северо-Восток |
116 |
Орловская Ольга |
Юго-Восточный |
116 |
Кочетков Женя |
Московская область |
116 |
Агаян Диана |
Московская область |
116 |
Тихонова Елизавета |
Московская область |
116 |
Сарычева Настя |
Московская область |
116 |
Пахолюк Валентин |
Московская область |
116 |
Дубовский Артем |
Красносельский район |
116 |
Дубовская Надя |
Красносельский район |
116 |
Жежель Настя |
Красносельский район |
116 |
Путова Лидия |
Приморский район |
116 |
Агабалаев Муслим |
г. Нижневартовск |
116 |
Нилова Даша |
г. Нижневартовск |
116 |
Еникеев Данис |
Уфа |
115 |
Корнилова Настя |
Уфа |
115 |
Тулупьева Даша |
Уфа |
115 |
Леонов Роман |
Уфа |
115 |
Григорьев Дмитрий |
г. Белебей |
115 |
Мухитдинова Юлия |
г. Белебей |
115 |
Борисова Екатерина |
г. Белебей |
115 |
Белова Людмила |
г. Белебей |
115 |
Шафикова Екатерина |
г. Белебей |
115 |
Савина Саша |
г. Белебей |
115 |
Григорьева Марина |
г. Октябрьский |
115 |
Барановская Люда |
г. Октябрьский |
115 |
Каримова Рузана |
г. Туймазы |
115 |
Мазлов Александр |
г. Туймазы |
115 |
Зайнуллин Тимур |
Абзелиловский р-н |
115 |
Тагиров Нияз |
Нуримановский р-н |
115 |
Хуболова Асият |
Черекский район |
115 |
Брежнева Ангелина |
г.Саранск |
115 |
Дерябина Татьяна |
г.Саранск |
115 |
Бойнов Ярослав |
г.Саранск |
115 |
Ермаков Александр |
Ковылкино |
115 |
Ядрихинская Даяна |
Намский |
115 |
Беккер Дмитрий |
Алданский район |
115 |
Иванова Алина |
Алданский район |
115 |
Катрич Вячеслав |
Алданский район |
115 |
Ганиева Илюза |
г.Казань |
115 |
Барсукова Маша |
г.Казань |
115 |
Григорьев Дмитрий |
г.Казань |
115 |
Чирков Илья |
г.Казань |
115 |
Гамова Александра |
г.Казань |
115 |
Шапошников Павеп |
г.Бугульма |
115 |
Тюнин Александр |
г.Бугульма |
115 |
Смирнова Алина |
г. Менделеевск |
115 |
Черкасова Татьяна |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Куликова Аделина |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Прихожаев Дмитрий |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Григорьев Геннадий |
Вурнарский р-он |
115 |
Савостьянов Иван |
г. Чебоксары |
115 |
Иванова Марина |
Урмарский р-н |
115 |
Беспалова Настя |
г. Барнаул |
115 |
Линник Настя |
г. Рубцовск Ленина 48 |
115 |
Дидусенко Оля |
Рубцовский р-н с. Саратовка |
115 |
Новиков Михаил |
Курьинский р-н с. Кузнецово |
115 |
Папакозьма Лидия |
г. Новороссийск |
115 |
Прахт Стас |
п. Чулым Новоселовский район |
115 |
Крымова Алина |
п. Чулым Новоселовский район |
115 |
Калинин Артем |
г. Ставрополь |
115 |
Карякина Кристина |
г. Северодвинск |
115 |
Шмелев Ярослав |
г. Астрахань |
115 |
Обухов Семен |
г. Белгород |
115 |
Красникова Виктория |
г. Губкин |
115 |
Чабанова Виктория |
Валуйский р-он п. Уразово |
115 |
Шептухин Михаил |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Барбар Анна |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Дегтярева Настя |
г. Иркутск |
115 |
Черемных Дима |
Братск |
115 |
Черемных Олег |
Братск |
115 |
Старченков Ярослав |
Кемерово |
115 |
Долгова Юлия |
г. Подольск |
115 |
Филимонова Анастасия |
г. Подольск |
115 |
Плотников Максим |
г. Подольск |
115 |
Лямина Анастасия |
г. Подольск |
115 |
Клочков Иван |
г. Подольск |
115 |
Савельев Павел |
Подольский район |
115 |
Разгуляева Вика |
г. Балашиха |
115 |
Ширенкова Анастасия |
г. Балашиха |
115 |
Бахтияров Ринат |
г. Нижний Новгород Ленинский |
115 |
Оленичева Жанна |
г. Нижний Новгород Ленинский |
115 |
Окишева Галина |
г. Кстово |
115 |
Егоров Никита |
г. Павлово |
115 |
Чуркина Оксана |
г. Новосибирск |
115 |
Степаненко Мария |
г. Новосибирск |
115 |
Федорова Александра |
г. Омск |
115 |
Федченко Александр |
Калачинский район |
115 |
Иванов Илья |
Любинский район |
115 |
Прокудина Анна |
Асекеевский район |
115 |
Иванисенко Екатерина |
г. Оренбург |
115 |
Гордеева Катя |
г. Кудымкар |
115 |
Ошканова Даша |
г. Кудымкар |
115 |
Мельникова Лилия |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Тарилов Андрей |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Айрумова Надежда |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Гладунов Роман |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Слатвицкая Дарья |
г. Шахты |
115 |
Шашель Алина |
г. Самара |
115 |
Козлова Полина |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Суконкина Анна |
г. Новоуральск |
115 |
Постникова Дарья |
г. Сургут |
115 |
Никитин Алексей |
Еткульский район |
115 |
Бычкова Яна |
Еткульский район |
115 |
Казакова Вика |
г.Чита |
115 |
Селиверстова Мария |
г.Чита |
115 |
Шведов Андрей |
Центральный |
115 |
Прытов Георгий |
Северный |
115 |
Чарова Кристина |
Северный |
115 |
Тимощенко Егор |
Северный |
115 |
Васильева Наташа |
Северо-Восток |
115 |
Дигилов Александр |
Юго-Западный |
115 |
Ксенофонтов Антон |
Юго-Западный |
115 |
Шадрина Анастасия |
Юго-Восточный |
115 |
Гафурова Зарина |
Юго-Восточный |
115 |
Дермелев Корней |
г. Москва |
115 |
Апреликов Степан |
Красногвардейский район |
115 |
Сальников Юрий |
Кронштадтский район |
115 |
Духонченко Николай |
Приморский район |
115 |
Левина Оля |
Приморский район |
115 |
Серебрякова Светлана |
Центральный район |
115 |
Фамилия Имя |
Город школа |
Баллы |
Рябухин Сергей |
г. Белебей |
120 |
Гатауллина Ильмира |
Стерлибашевский р-н |
120 |
Валиева Миляуша |
Стерлибашевский р-н |
120 |
Аскарова Галия |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
120 |
Шалаева Екатерина |
г. Йошкар-Ола |
120 |
Бирюкова Лена |
Краснослободск |
120 |
Осипов Сергей |
Краснослободск |
120 |
Панфилова Регина |
г.Казань |
120 |
Ибрагимов Ринат |
г.Заинск |
120 |
Мирсаяпов Артур |
г. Нижнекамск |
120 |
Бархоткина Мария |
Ядринский р-н |
120 |
Михалкина Ирина |
Ядринский р-н |
120 |
Кузьмин Родион |
Батыревский р-н |
120 |
Тесленко Артем |
Баевский р-н с. Нижне-Пайва |
120 |
Черемская Злата |
г. Пятигорск |
120 |
Лейко Ольга |
г. Новокузнецк |
120 |
Борноволокова Наталия |
Чухломский район |
120 |
Ильичев Сергей |
г. Волхов |
120 |
Колчева Елена |
г. Липецк |
120 |
Осипов Данил |
г. Новосибирск |
120 |
Попова Лера |
г. Новосибирск |
120 |
Юрченко Мария |
г. Омск |
120 |
Чернова Катя |
Бугурусланский район с. Нойкино |
120 |
Сальникова Саша |
Бузулукский район с. Елшанка первая |
120 |
Кузнецова Анастасия |
Новосергиевский район |
120 |
Сергушкина Анжелика |
Новосергиевский район |
120 |
Гудым Настя |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
120 |
Серегина Кристина |
г.Тольятти |
120 |
Кожанова Виктория |
г.Тольятти |
120 |
Джумагалиев Дамир |
Федоровский район |
120 |
Татарова Дарья |
г. Ревда |
120 |
Стасенко Вероника |
Нижний Тагил |
120 |
Кормщикова Наталья |
г. Тюмень |
120 |
Малахевич Константин |
Северный |
120 |
Гапонова Юлия |
Северный |
120 |
Ишкова Маша |
Северо-Западный |
120 |
Смирнов Семен |
Юго-Западный |
120 |
Яценко Елены |
Юго-Восточный |
120 |
Морозова Яна |
Западный |
120 |
Исламова Диана |
Западный |
120 |
Рыбакова Маша |
Красносельский район |
120 |
Селиверстова Катя |
г. Нижневартовск |
120 |
Аманбаева Нурия |
Хайбуллинский р-н |
117 |
Гавашели Нателла |
г. Нальчик |
117 |
Нуруллина Лиана |
г.Казань |
117 |
Пронина Наталия |
г.Казань |
117 |
Муллин Александр |
Яльчикский р-н |
117 |
Трофимов Дмитрий |
Яльчикский р-н |
117 |
Досымбек Дана |
п. Иловля |
117 |
Кривошеин Евгений |
Нолинский район |
117 |
Сипаренко Олеся |
г. Железнодорожный |
117 |
Шлендик Евгений |
г.Орел |
117 |
Гриценко Анна |
г. Таганрог |
117 |
Машаргин Владислав |
Г.Тольятти |
117 |
Бен Гамра |
Кировский район |
117 |
Никитина Наталья |
Уфа |
116 |
Козлов Александр |
г. Белебей |
116 |
Шаймарданов Финат |
Татышлинский р-н |
116 |
Харисов Рузиль |
Татышлинский р-н |
116 |
Батенев Олег |
Новошешминский район |
116 |
Калмыкова Анастасия |
Новошешминский район |
116 |
Бакланова Диана |
Баевский р-н с. Верх-Пайва |
116 |
Четвериков Николай |
г. Киров |
116 |
Зыкин Владислав |
Нолинский район |
116 |
Ленков Григорий |
г. Сосновый Бор |
116 |
Саликов Павел |
г. Подольск |
116 |
Альянов Артем |
г. Подольск |
116 |
Алешина Саша |
г. Подольск |
116 |
Васильев Влад |
г. Нижний Новгород Московский |
116 |
Кривохижа Егор |
г. Володарск |
116 |
Баранова Саша |
г. Новосибирск |
116 |
Филиппов Юрий |
г. Омск |
116 |
Жданко Кирилл |
г. Омск |
116 |
Зеленский Андрей |
Калачинский район |
116 |
Насакина Анна |
Новосергиевский район |
116 |
Турова Виктория |
Новосергиевский район |
116 |
Строганова Регина |
Новосергиевский район |
116 |
Решетова Екатерина |
Новосергиевский район |
116 |
Ахвердова Татьяна |
Дзержинский район г.Перми |
116 |
Котова Анна |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
116 |
Спиридонов Семен |
Красный Сулин |
116 |
Ковальчук Мария |
г. Пролетарск |
116 |
Гринчук Таня |
г.Тольятти |
116 |
Бережных Анна |
Нижний Тагил |
116 |
Гаврилов Виктор |
пос. Партизан Узловского района |
116 |
Голубева Марина |
Северный |
116 |
Козлова Мария |
Северный |
116 |
Сбытова Юлия |
Северный |
116 |
Нусратова Тахмина |
Северный |
116 |
Захарова Ирина |
Северо-Западный |
116 |
Шовкринский Арсен |
Северо-Западный |
116 |
Селиверстова Наталия |
Западный |
116 |
Киндсфатер Милана |
г. Майкоп |
115 |
Жигулев Андрей |
Уфа |
115 |
Галактионова Наталия |
г. Кумертау |
115 |
Максютова Анастасия |
г. Октябрьский |
115 |
Васильева Катя |
г. Салават |
115 |
Файзуллина Диана |
Аургазинский р-н |
115 |
Никитина Анастасия |
Аургазинский р-н |
115 |
Лукьянова Светлана |
Аургазинский р-н |
115 |
Иванова Кристина |
Аургазинский р-н |
115 |
Ефремова Дарья |
Аургазинский р-н |
115 |
Алексеев Анатолий |
Аургазинский р-н |
115 |
Ахтямова Ирина |
Абзелиловский р-н |
115 |
Лавренова Евгения |
Абзелиловский р-н |
115 |
Челмодеев Игорь |
|
115 |
Юрченко Сергей |
г. Нальчик |
115 |
Шереужев Алексей |
Черекский район |
115 |
Карданова Саида |
Черекский район |
115 |
Кудряшова Елизавета |
Нерюнгри |
115 |
Киселев Александр |
Алданский район |
115 |
Иванова Саша |
г.Казань |
115 |
Горюнова Юлия |
г.Казань |
115 |
Токинова Юля |
г.Казань |
115 |
Ахтареева Аделя |
г.Казань |
115 |
Сайфутдинова Ляйсан |
г.Казань |
115 |
Шайхеева Талия |
г.Казань |
115 |
Неверова Юля |
г.Казань |
115 |
Мухамедова Азиза |
г.Бугульма |
115 |
Ахметвалеев Руслан |
г.Заинск |
115 |
Тазеева Илюза |
г.Заинск |
115 |
Глушкова Кристина |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Галиев Игорь |
г.Ижевск |
115 |
Максимов Петр |
г. Чебоксары |
115 |
Александрова Маша |
г. Чебоксары |
115 |
Алексее Алексей |
Ядринский р-н |
115 |
Кашаев Артем |
Тальменский р-н р.п. Тальменка |
115 |
Кригер Артур |
Тальменский р-н р.п. Тальменка |
115 |
Шкарпетко Екатерина |
г. Барнаул |
115 |
Жаринов Данила |
Баевский р-н с. Нижне-Пайва |
115 |
Калинин Саша |
Курьинский р-н с. Кузнецово |
115 |
Брюханов Александр |
г. Канск |
115 |
Чупахина Юлия |
Ивнянский р-нс.Курасовка |
115 |
Давыдова Любовь |
Ивнянский р-нс.Курасовка |
115 |
Мачтаков Сережа |
Губкинский р-он с. Телешовка |
115 |
Захаров Егор |
г. Владимир |
115 |
Мещеряков Кирилл |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Скубченко Валентина |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Камеристый Егор |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Бляхер Кирилл |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Отставнов Гриша |
г. Волгоград |
115 |
Черненко Лариса |
р.п. Городище Городищенского р-на |
115 |
Объедкова Катя |
с. Рыбинка Ольховского р-на |
115 |
Силаева Софья |
г. Воронеж |
115 |
Акулова Надежда |
г. Мариинск |
115 |
Гвоздева Полина |
г. Новокузнецк |
115 |
Таршин Игорь |
г. Котельнич |
115 |
Григорьева Юлия |
Галичский район |
115 |
Плюхина Татьяна |
г. Курган |
115 |
Белых Татьяна |
г. Курган |
115 |
Языкова Ольга |
г. Липецк |
115 |
Лавренова Вика |
г. Раменское |
115 |
Балалайкина Настя |
г. Железнодорожный |
115 |
Сильчева Настя |
г. Железнодорожный |
115 |
Кудрявцев Алексей |
г.Ступино |
115 |
Русакова Алена |
г. Ногинск |
115 |
Сорокина Юлия |
г. Нижний Новгород Автозаводский |
115 |
Былова Таня |
г. Нижний Новгород Ленинский |
115 |
Пивоварова Маша |
г. Нижний Новгород |
115 |
Кузнецова Аня |
г. Омск |
115 |
Никитин Виталий |
г. Омск |
115 |
Костина Надежда |
Калачинский район |
115 |
Мусабеков Тастемир |
Нововаршавский район |
115 |
Голиков Миша |
Новосергиевский район |
115 |
Жукова Наталья |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Астафьева Татьяна |
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
115 |
Студеникина Ксения |
Октябрьский (с) р-н |
115 |
Шевкуненко Яна |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Куракина Катя |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Мальханова Ксения |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Хадыкина Света |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Чапковская Яна |
г.Тольятти |
115 |
Балахонова Юлия |
г. Самара |
115 |
Бирюлева Лина |
г.Саратов |
115 |
Илюшина Юлия |
Базарнокарабулакский район |
115 |
Кочетова Майя |
Федоровский район |
115 |
Павлова Анастасия |
Федоровский район |
115 |
Юрченко Анатолий |
Нижний Тагил |
115 |
Котов Михаил |
г. Томск |
115 |
Власов Данил |
Калининский район |
115 |
Аленченкова Ольга |
Ленинский район |
115 |
Федяшев Андрей |
Ленинский район |
115 |
Лысенко Саша |
Варненский район |
115 |
Лысенко Саша |
Варненский район |
115 |
Колташев Павел |
Кунашакский |
115 |
Комягин Михаил |
Северный |
115 |
Белочкина Дарья |
Северный |
115 |
Рахимуллина Джамиля |
Северо-Западный |
115 |
Шленкин Миша |
Южный |
115 |
Гладышева Дарья |
Юго-Восточный |
115 |
Серябкина Алина |
Юго-Восточный |
115 |
Васильева Мария |
Западный |
115 |
Савинкина Дарья |
г. Москва |
115 |
Мельдер Владислав |
Кронштадтский район |
115 |
Шакланова Мария |
Приморский район |
115 |