Победители
конкурса "Русский медвежонок" 2001 года
3 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Суворова Маша |
Самарская область |
120 |
Евдокимова Саша |
Челябинская область |
117 |
Латыпова Зарина |
Алтайский край |
116 |
Лисенков Олег |
Челябинская область |
114 |
Горшкова Екатерина |
Челябинская область |
113 |
Калашников Дима |
Алтайский край |
113 |
Вафин Роман |
Республика Башкортостан |
112 |
Кириллова Алина |
республика Чувашия |
112 |
Тимошин Павел |
Пензенская область |
111 |
Казанцева Оля |
Алтайский край |
111 |
Чухнина Рита |
Нижегородская область |
111 |
Столярова Анна |
республика Чувашия |
111 |
Боброва Александрина |
Челябинская область |
110 |
Трапизонян Виктория |
Краснодарский край |
110 |
Макаров Саша |
Краснодарский край |
110 |
Сарычев Андрей |
Алтайский край |
110 |
Безбородов Михаил |
Волгоградская область |
110 |
4 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Бунтикова Ирина |
Нижегородская область |
120 |
Шихалева Наташа |
Нижегородская область |
115 |
Киселев Сережа |
Краснодарский край |
112 |
Маслова Людмила |
Омская область |
112 |
Герцог Юлия |
Омская область |
112 |
Петрашов Станислав |
Московская область |
112 |
Алиева Жанна |
Краснодарский край |
111 |
Сухонос Анастасия |
Краснодарский край |
111 |
Митрясова Яна |
республика Мордовия |
111 |
Даниленков Саша |
Мурманская область |
111 |
5 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Попов Дмитрий |
Красноярский край |
120 |
Вахрушева Полина |
Свердловская область |
120 |
Шерстебитова Вика |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
117 |
Нода Александра |
Нижегородская область |
117 |
Попова Ирина |
республика Чувашия |
116 |
Стерликов Артем |
Пензенская область |
115 |
Лебедев Борис |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
115 |
Артеменко Таня |
Алтайский край |
113 |
Рожнев Миша |
Алтайский край |
113 |
Румянцева Анастасия |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
113 |
Щипачев Максим |
Свердловская область |
113 |
Цыганов Александр |
Нижегородская область |
113 |
Клековкина Дарья |
республика Удмуртия |
112 |
Палий Нина |
Алтайский край |
112 |
Маляева Оля |
Алтайский край |
112 |
Пуртов Андрей |
Томская область |
112 |
Никонорова Алиса |
Республика Башкортостан |
112 |
Степина Екатерина |
республика Удмуртия |
112 |
Езынгов Дмитрий |
Нижегородская область |
111 |
Щетинина Лена |
Алтайский край |
111 |
Шаманина Мария |
Новосибирская область |
111 |
Филиппов Евгений |
Омская область |
111 |
Зорина Александра |
республика Удмуртия |
111 |
Шадрин Алексей |
республика Удмуртия |
111 |
6 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Полькин Максим |
Московская область |
116 |
Штома Богдана |
Московская область |
111 |
Христова Вера |
Республика Башкортостан |
111 |
Чернышов Максим |
Липецкая область |
107 |
Емец Катя |
Омская область |
104 |
Новохацкая Татьяна |
Алтайский край |
103 |
Мартышко Никита |
Волгоградская область |
103 |
Нуйкина Влада |
Республика Башкортостан |
103 |
Сапожникова Ира |
Курганская область |
102 |
Курильчик Дмитрий |
Свердловская область |
102 |
Шанина Дарья |
Костромская область |
101 |
Владимиров Василий |
республика Чувашия |
101 |
Лила Полина |
Омская область |
100 |
Кошелева Ольга |
Омская область |
100 |
Субботина Екатерина |
Московская область |
100 |
Щукина Даша |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
100 |
Крылова Юля |
республика Мордовия |
100 |
Тарасова Александра |
Московская область |
99 |
Тухватулин Сергей |
Московская область |
98 |
Комельков Павел |
Омская область |
98 |
Горохова Ульяна |
Краснодарский край |
97 |
Димент Саша |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
97 |
Бабина Даша |
Пермская область |
97 |
Дудырин Дмитрий |
Кировская область |
97 |
Новоженина Анастасия |
Московская область |
97 |
Щербелева Катя |
Иркутская область |
97 |
Беляева Ольга |
Тамбовская область |
97 |
7 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Бушмакина Люба |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
110 |
Шульга Даниил |
Алтайский край |
108 |
Величко Инга |
Краснодарский край |
107 |
Вороной Дмитрий |
Челябинская область |
107 |
Макарова Наташа |
Пермская область |
107 |
Шляхтер Майя |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
106 |
Штриплинг Анастасия |
Омская область |
106 |
Мельникова Александра |
Нижегородская область |
105 |
Тетерин Роман |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
104 |
Каленова Жанна |
Пермская область |
104 |
Палий Данил |
Алтайский край |
104 |
Солосина Мария |
Курганская область |
103 |
Лысых Наташа |
Пермская область |
103 |
Лихолат Кира |
Алтайский край |
103 |
Кубоша Настя |
Алтайский край |
103 |
Лекомцев Павел |
Пермская область |
102 |
Дворецкая Юлия |
Краснодарский край |
102 |
Якушевский Рома |
Челябинская область |
102 |
Горшенкова Настя |
Челябинская область |
102 |
Богданов Евгений |
Курганская область |
102 |
Бородина Лида |
Курганская область |
102 |
Томникова Анастасия |
Курганская область |
102 |
Вержболович Кирилл |
Курганская область |
102 |
Чикирева Елена |
Омская область |
101 |
Давыдов Алексей |
Курганская область |
101 |
Аникин Дмитрий |
Омская область |
101 |
Кетов Павел |
Свердловская область |
101 |
Курлыкин Дима |
Алтайский край |
100 |
8 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Шашин Николай |
республика Татарстан |
111 |
Кучербаева Линара |
Республика Башкортостан |
109 |
Григорьев Кирилл |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
106 |
Ряполова Анна |
Алтайский край |
106 |
Демидов Алексей |
Московская область |
105 |
Синеоков Сергей |
Омская область |
104 |
Козырицкая Елена |
республика Удмуртия |
103 |
Матвеева Марина |
Омская область |
102 |
Хохлова Светлана |
Омская область |
102 |
Пшоник Ира |
Республика Башкортостан |
101 |
Смирнова Елена |
Нижегородская область |
101 |
Дерябин Андрей |
Нижегородская область |
101 |
Круталевич Света |
Мурманская область |
101 |
Басангова Александра |
Омская область |
101 |
Шибанова Вероника |
Республика Башкортостан |
100 |
Зеленская Анна |
Томская область |
100 |
Чачина Олеся |
Московская область |
100 |
Голенкин Андрей |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
99 |
Яковлева Софья |
Пермская область |
99 |
Антуганова Рита |
Челябинская область |
98 |
Рахимов Рустам |
Омская область |
98 |
Глухарева Евгения |
Омская область |
98 |
Зюзгин Евгений |
Омская область |
98 |
Заводов Петя |
республика Мордовия |
97 |
Тарадай Юрий |
Нижегородская область |
97 |
Фасхутдинова Гульшат |
республика Чувашия |
97 |
9 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Овечкин Антон |
Кировская область |
107 |
Колчанова Дина |
Республика Саха |
106 |
Балхановская Татьяна |
Курганская область |
106 |
Переверткина Ксения |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
104 |
Борисов Георгий |
Омская область |
103 |
Кряжевских Мария |
Челябинская область |
103 |
Никитин Олег |
Омская область |
102 |
Виноградова Мария |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
102 |
Суднева Мария |
республика Удмуртия |
101 |
Благова Дарья |
Республика Башкортостан |
101 |
Никонорова Оля |
Республика Башкортостан |
100 |
Борисенко Михаил |
Омская область |
99 |
Фисханова Гузель |
Ульяновская область |
98 |
Лушникова Мария |
Курганская область |
98 |
Иванова Алена |
республика Удмуртия |
97 |
Дрозд Елена |
Омская область |
97 |
Федорова Ксения |
Архангельская область |
97 |
Фоминых Татьяна |
Свердловская область |
97 |
Никулина Алена |
Свердловская область |
97 |
Козловский Борис |
Республика Саха |
97 |
Попова Лена |
Костромская область |
97 |
10 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Юганов Алексей |
Новосибирская область |
110 |
Логинов Данил |
Республика Карелия |
109 |
Борозна Наталья |
Архангельская область |
108 |
Русских Анна |
республика Удмуртия |
107 |
Миронова Екатерина |
республика Чувашия |
106 |
Потапова Анна |
Новосибирская область |
105 |
Соснина Екатерина |
Нижегородская область |
105 |
Сидоренко Наталья |
Омская область |
105 |
Кожев Матвей |
Новосибирская область |
104 |
Меньшенин Антон |
Челябинская область |
104 |
Кораблинов Дмитрий |
республика Удмуртия |
103 |
Горбунова Ирина |
Самарская область |
102 |
Горяшина Марина |
Иркутская область |
102 |
Поздеев Кирилл |
республика Удмуртия |
102 |
Шмаков Сергей |
Кировская область |
101 |
Ермолаева Елена |
республика Удмуртия |
101 |
Маковецкая Марта |
Московская область |
101 |
Владеева Мария |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
101 |
Рахимова Эльвира |
Омская область |
101 |
Григорук Ирина |
Свердловская область |
100 |
Филатова Наталья |
Свердловская область |
100 |
Вигонт Владимир |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
100 |
Карпунина Елена |
республика Мордовия |
100 |
Завороткина Ольга |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
100 |
Сергеев Федор |
республика Чувашия |
100 |
Злотников Илья |
Ленинградская область |
100 |
Сабиров Василий |
Пермская область |
100 |
11 класс
Фамилия Имя |
Город |
Баллы |
Краюшкин Игорь |
Ярославская область |
117 |
Денисова Юлия |
Ульяновская область |
111 |
Трефилова Наталья |
Республика Башкортостан |
110 |
Ларионова Анна |
Свердловская область |
110 |
Павлов Дмитрий |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
108 |
Хуснутдинов Владимир |
Украина |
107 |
Мазурова Евгения |
Красноярский край |
107 |
Полян Александра |
г.Москва |
107 |
Сметанина Галина |
республика Марий Эл |
107 |
Прико Павел |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
107 |
Маслова Анна |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
107 |
Чегодаев Кирилл |
республика Удмуртия |
107 |
Чиркова Марина |
республика Удмуртия |
107 |
Андриянов Владимир |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
106 |
Касимова Эльвира |
республика Татарстан |
106 |
Кучина Анна |
республика Чувашия |
106 |
Внуков Андрей |
Украина |
105 |
Станковская Ангелина |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
105 |
Брюхина Екатерина |
г.Санкт-Петербург |
105 |
Попова Мария |
Мурманская область |
105 |
|